Tamaris Leather pump 22460-45

Price History
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Strappy Pumps
• Material: Leather
• Lining: Textile-Synthetic Mix
• Heel height: approx. 6.5 cm
• Closure type: Strap closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather pump 22460-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Gabor Ashlene Pumps
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Dixie Womens Court Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Petunia Pumps
source: Love the Sales

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22460-45 MAG13405317
Feel confident and elegant with these vintage heels from Tamaris, perfect for all your special occasions. Their 6.5 cm block heel ensures a lovely posture without compromising on comfort, thanks to the Touchit memory foam sole that adapts to every step. Their anti-slip technology and soft cushioning protect your joints. This reimagined classic enhances your style, from the office to weddings, expressing your unique personality at every moment.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: FastenerOuters: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 65Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Blend of textile and syntheticToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£41.81
£58.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22460-45 MAG13405321
Feel confident and elegant with these vintage heels from Tamaris, perfect for all your special occasions. Their 6.5 cm block heel ensures a lovely posture without compromising on comfort, thanks to the Touchit memory foam sole that adapts to every step. Their anti-slip technology and soft cushioning protect your joints. This reimagined classic enhances your style, from the office to weddings, expressing your unique personality at every moment.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: FastenerOuters: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 65Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Blend of textile and syntheticToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£41.81
£58.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women's Pump with Strap 1-22460-45 Pumps, Taupe, 38 EU, Taupe, 6 UK
Add a classic touch to your look with the elegant block heel of 65 mm. Touch-it Memory Foam technology adapts perfectly to your foot for all-day comfort. Non-slip A.slide technology provides you with a secure grip, even on smooth surfaces. The patented A.shokk shock absorber on the heel ensures gentle foot suspension. Versatile pumps for office, party, and festive moments with timeless elegance.
prodImage
£62.92
£74.42
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
More offers
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22460-45 MAG13405320
Feel confident and elegant with these vintage heels from Tamaris, perfect for all your special occasions. Their 6.5 cm block heel ensures a lovely posture without compromising on comfort, thanks to the Touchit memory foam sole that adapts to every step. Their anti-slip technology and soft cushioning protect your joints. This reimagined classic enhances your style, from the office to weddings, expressing your unique personality at every moment.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: FastenerOuters: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 65Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Blend of textile and syntheticToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£41.81
£58.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22460-45 MAG13405319
Feel confident and elegant with these vintage heels from Tamaris, perfect for all your special occasions. Their 6.5 cm block heel ensures a lovely posture without compromising on comfort, thanks to the Touchit memory foam sole that adapts to every step. Their anti-slip technology and soft cushioning protect your joints. This reimagined classic enhances your style, from the office to weddings, expressing your unique personality at every moment.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticClosure: FastenerOuters: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 65Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Blend of textile and syntheticToe type: Round toe
prodImage
£41.81
£58.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Strappy Pumps
Material: Leather
Lining: Textile-Synthetic Mix
Heel height: approx. 6.5 cm
Closure type: Strap closure
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather pump 22460-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 42 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£46.12
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 7 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£29.20
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 18 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£41.19
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Slingback Pump 29601-20
£39.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Leather slingback pump 29624-46
£44.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Freva85 Pumps
source: Amazon
Clarks Freva85 Pumps
£47.30
Compare Prices
20 offers
Geox D Eleana A Pumps
source: Sneakin UK
Geox D Eleana A Pumps
£47.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22311-43
£41.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22438-46
£35.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tommy Jeans Pumps
source: Amazon
Tommy Jeans Pumps
£44.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Uno Court Sneakers
source: Amazon
Skechers Uno Court Sneakers
£33.30
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hush Puppies Verity Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Verity Shoes
£32.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Geox D ELEANA A Shoes
source: Amazon
Geox D ELEANA A Shoes
£52.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: £16.99
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: £11.50
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel