Clarks Linvale Jerica

Manufacturer: Clarks
Clarks Linvale Jerica
from £24.73to £69.2228 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Pumps
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Linvale Jerica
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Black Black Leather, 3.5 UK B07B8W2D24
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£24.73
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Black Black Leather, 7.5 UK B07B8WN3FQ
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Black Black Leather, 6 UK 261372084060
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Ladies Clarks Pointed Toe Court Shoes Linvale Jerica - Black Leather - UK Size 3E - EU Size 35.5 - US Size 5.5W
Ladies Clarks Pointed Toe Court Shoes Linvale Jerica Brand > Clarks RRP > 44.99 Fastening > Slip On
prodImage
£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(4.5) Clarks Linvale Jerica 261372084
C. & J. Clark International Ltd. was founded in 1825 by theClark brothers. The company manufactures such shoes as , and itsheadquarters is...
prodImage
£69.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clarks Linvale Jerica Womens Black Leather, 6.5 B07B94Y9C3
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Black Black Leather, 8 UK B07B92KPXS
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Blue Navy Leather, 7 UK B07B98BJG2
Leather Go wild for these court shoes in a lovely synthetic snake finish The pointed toe offers a feminine edge while the 5.5cm kitten heel provides wearable height and the rubber sole offers traction Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pump, Black Leather, 5 UK B078GFQC4S
Comfort Features: Ortholite Footbed, Smooth Textile Linings, Durable Rubber Outsole Premium leather or suede Comfortable heel height
prodImage
£47.55
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pump, Black Leather, 8.5 UK B07YXLBGK2
Comfort Features: Ortholite Footbed, Smooth Textile Linings, Durable Rubber Outsole Premium leather or suede Comfortable heel height
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Black Black Leather, 5 UK B07B8VX1VJ
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Black Black Leather, 3 UK B07B94QT3W
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pump, Black Leather, 7.5 UK B078GNYNWB
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pump, Black Leather, 4.5 UK B078GGNCV8
Comfort Features: Ortholite Footbed, Smooth Textile Linings, Durable Rubber Outsole Premium leather or suede Comfortable heel height
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Blue Navy Leather, 5.5 UK B07B94YFC7
Leather Go wild for these court shoes in a lovely synthetic snake finish The pointed toe offers a feminine edge while the 5.5cm kitten heel provides wearable height and the rubber sole offers traction Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£51.14
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pump, Black Leather, 8.5 UK B078G9TG27
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£51.44
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Black Black Leather, 4.5 UK B07B94PT29
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£51.54
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Black Black Leather, 4 UK 261372084040
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Black Black Leather, 6 UK 261372084060
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Court Shoes, Black Leather, 5 UK B0B5KR1NWF
Colour: black leather Sole material: resin rubber
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Black Black Leather, 5.5 UK B07B8W4472
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pump, Black Leather, 4 UK B078GB8QYW
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pump, Black Leather, 6.5 UK B078GH2JCG
Linvale Jerica, women's heels, black leather - Encapsulating classic elegance, these mid-height pumps with a pointed toe have a smart aesthetic OrthoLite footbed Cushion Soft padding Resposibly sourced leather upper 2.2 inch heel height
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Womens Linvale Jerica Pump, Black Leather, 5.5 UK B078G7S8VY
Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Black Black Leather, 7 UK B07B992NGF
Smooth leather Comfortable Responsible leather Lightweight
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Blue Navy Leather, 7.5 UK B07B98TS6V
Leather Go wild for these court shoes in a lovely synthetic snake finish The pointed toe offers a feminine edge while the 5.5cm kitten heel provides wearable height and the rubber sole offers traction Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Black Black Leather, 9 UK
Leather Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Linvale Jerica Pumps, Blue Navy Leather, 6.5 UK B07B8W1B9B
Leather Go wild for these court shoes in a lovely synthetic snake finish The pointed toe offers a feminine edge while the 5.5cm kitten heel provides wearable height and the rubber sole offers traction Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Linvale Jerica
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 124 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 270 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 257 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 48 Prices
Clarks Linvale Jerica
prodImage
£24.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
BEST SHOES
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel