Tamaris Pumps 22438-46

Price History
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Open pumps with crossed straps
• Upper material: textile, lining: textile-synthetic blend
• Heel height: 6.5 cm, block heel
• TOUCHit footbed for a customized fit
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
4 UK5 UK6 UK6.5 UK7.5 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Pumps 22438-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Gabor Ashlene Pumps
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Dixie Womens Court Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Petunia Pumps
source: Love the Sales

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heels Tamaris 1-22438-46 MAG13406015
With this vegan strap pump Tamaris, you can enjoy a 6.5 cm block heel that elongates your silhouette without sacrificing comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technologies, you feel stable and light all day long. The combination of textile and synthetic materials gently hugs your foot, while the buckle closure ensures a good fit. Perfect for anyone who loves to express their style and move forward with confidence.Features:Lining: Mixture of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 65Removable insole: NoHeight of shaft: 8 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£35.30
£52.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22438-46 MAG13405272
With this vegan strap pump Tamaris, you can enjoy a 6.5 cm block heel that elongates your silhouette without sacrificing comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technologies, you feel stable and light all day long. The combination of textile and synthetic materials gently hugs your foot, while the buckle closure ensures a good fit. Perfect for anyone who loves to express their style and move forward with confidence.Features:Lining: Mixture of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 65Removable insole: NoHeight of shaft: 8 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£35.30
£52.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Heels 22438 22438-251
Tamaris Heels 22438 Beige Available in women's sizes. 5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Tamaris Heels 22438 22438-251
Tamaris Heels 22438 Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Tamaris Heels 22438 22438-251
Tamaris Heels 22438 Beige Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Heels
5 days
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's pumps with block heel black 6.5 UK B0FC6WHDQ7
The F 1/2 width provides this pump with extra width in the ball of the foot. Very narrow feet or feet with a flat instep therefore tend to slide forward into the frontfoot area more easily. This results in poor heel support and also means the toes are more likely to bump against the front of the shoe. In this case, we recommend a narrower model or the use of a half insole to keep the foot in the correct position. Stylish 6.5 cm block-heel height – wearable for any occasion. ANTIslide technology for secure footing and more control. ANTIshokk cushioning for maximum comfort with every step. High-quality Tamaris Vegan upper for a responsible look.
prodImage
£59.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22438-46 MAG13405271
With this vegan strap pump Tamaris, you can enjoy a 6.5 cm block heel that elongates your silhouette without sacrificing comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technologies, you feel stable and light all day long. The combination of textile and synthetic materials gently hugs your foot, while the buckle closure ensures a good fit. Perfect for anyone who loves to express their style and move forward with confidence.Features:Lining: Mixture of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 65Removable insole: NoHeight of shaft: 8 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£35.30
£52.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22438-46 MAG13405273
With this vegan strap pump Tamaris, you can enjoy a 6.5 cm block heel that elongates your silhouette without sacrificing comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technologies, you feel stable and light all day long. The combination of textile and synthetic materials gently hugs your foot, while the buckle closure ensures a good fit. Perfect for anyone who loves to express their style and move forward with confidence.Features:Lining: Mixture of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 65Removable insole: NoHeight of shaft: 8 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£35.30
£52.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Strappy Heels Women Tamaris 1-22438-46 MAG13405274
With this vegan strap pump Tamaris, you can enjoy a 6.5 cm block heel that elongates your silhouette without sacrificing comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technologies, you feel stable and light all day long. The combination of textile and synthetic materials gently hugs your foot, while the buckle closure ensures a good fit. Perfect for anyone who loves to express their style and move forward with confidence.Features:Lining: Mixture of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 65Removable insole: NoHeight of shaft: 8 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£35.30
£52.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Heels Tamaris 1-22438-46 MAG13406013
With this vegan strap pump Tamaris, you can enjoy a 6.5 cm block heel that elongates your silhouette without sacrificing comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technologies, you feel stable and light all day long. The combination of textile and synthetic materials gently hugs your foot, while the buckle closure ensures a good fit. Perfect for anyone who loves to express their style and move forward with confidence.Features:Lining: Mixture of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 65Removable insole: NoHeight of shaft: 8 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£35.30
£52.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Heels Tamaris 1-22438-46 MAG13406014
With this vegan strap pump Tamaris, you can enjoy a 6.5 cm block heel that elongates your silhouette without sacrificing comfort. Thanks to the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technologies, you feel stable and light all day long. The combination of textile and synthetic materials gently hugs your foot, while the buckle closure ensures a good fit. Perfect for anyone who loves to express their style and move forward with confidence.Features:Lining: Mixture of textile and syntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 65Removable insole: NoHeight of shaft: 8 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£35.30
£52.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Open pumps with crossed straps
Upper material: textile, lining: textile-synthetic blend
Heel height: 6.5 cm, block heel
TOUCHit footbed for a customized fit
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Pumps 22438-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 42 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£48.00
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hush Puppies Verity Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Verity Shoes
£32.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22311-43
£41.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Uno Court Sneakers
source: Amazon
Skechers Uno Court Sneakers
£31.17
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£30.23
Compare Prices
23 offers
Clarks Zarey Court Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Zarey Court Shoes
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Urban Court Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Urban Court Shoes
£30.12
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£29.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22419-41
£28.10
Compare Prices
26 offers
Tamaris Pumps 22438-46
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel