Talbot Torro Family Set

Manufacturer: Talbot Torro
Talbot Torro Family Set
from £52.181 offerManufacturer: Talbot Torro
• Badminton Set
• Set Consisting of: 4 rackets, telescopic net set, 3 shuttlecocks, bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Talbot Torro Family Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Talbot-Torro Badminton-Set Family, 2 Junior- Rackets 53cm, 2 Adult Rackets, 3 Shuttles, adjustable Net Post Set, in carrybag, Family Badminton- Set, 449507
4 solid hardened steel racquets (2 x adults, 2 x shortened 53cm for children with a smaller grip), very durable Lawntex elastic string 0,8mm, Durable, high-quality T-piece connection between Head and Shaft provides for superb racket stability and more consistent hitting Includes a completely height-adjustable telescopic recreational net set, ideal for the garden (telescopic poles, net, tie lines, plastic pegs) 2 cork-base, plastic shuttlecocks supplied in a protective tube Includes game instructions, all packed in a valuable bag with zipper and adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:4 rackets, telescopic net set, 3 shuttlecocks, bag

Price History

1M
Talbot Torro Family Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Talbot Torro

Talbot Torro Speed 5500 Set
£44.99
Talbot Torro Speed 5500 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651
£49.38
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511
£46.38
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 Set
£57.97
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Family Set
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel