Take 2 Tropico 3 Xbox 360

Price History
• Strategy Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 16 years
• Takes place in a banana republic
• The player must build a functioning state
• Campaign with 15 missions
• Historical events such as the Cuban Missile Crisis
• Develop economy and tourism
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Take 2 Tropico 3 Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tropico 3 [German Version] OCS-QFV-JQY
Platforms: Xbox 360
prodImage
£29.95
£34.00
Shipping: £4.05
with shipping: £4.05
Tropico 3 (Xbox 360)
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Takes place in a banana republic
The player must build a functioning state
Campaign with 15 missions
Historical events such as the Cuban Missile Crisis
Develop economy and tourism
Caribbean music
Editor for events
PEGI Recommendation
from 16 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Take 2 Tropico 3 Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 3 (GTA3) PC
£60.99
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 3 (GTA3) PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PC
£69.97
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Kicker Quiz World Cup
£2.78
Take 2 Kicker Quiz World CupCompare 2 Prices
Take 2 Gotcha! PC
£25.99
Take 2 Gotcha! PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Prey PC
£8.10
Take 2 Prey PCCompare 3 Prices
Take 2 Mafia III PC
£53.99
Take 2 Mafia III PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Holiday World PC
£26.59
Take 2 Holiday World PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Tropico PC
£2.57
Take 2 Tropico PCCompare 2 Prices
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 4 (GTA4) PC
£18.12
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 4 (GTA4) PCCompare 1 Prices
Freaksshop1
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £4.05
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel