Tactic Schaken (40218)

Manufacturer: Tactic
Tactic Schaken (40218)
from £19.46to £22.993 offersManufacturer: Tactic
• Classic board game for two players
• Focus on tactics and strategy
• Includes game board, 32 wooden pieces, rules
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tactic Schaken (40218)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tactic Chess in cardbord box ‎40075
Tactic Chess in cardbord box, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£19.46
Shipping: Free
Tactic Games Chess In Cardboard Box - Brand New & Sealed 40218
Chess In Cardboard Box - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£19.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tactic Szachy Classic Collection Gra Planszowa Polska 40075
Szachy Classic Collection Gra Planszowa Polska, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classic board game for two players
Focus on tactics and strategy
Includes game board, 32 wooden pieces, rules

Price History

1M 3M
Tactic Schaken (40218)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Labyrinth Harry Potter
£18.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pegasus Detective Season One
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heidelberger Spielverlag Ad Astra
£18.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger The #UpsideDownChallenge Game
£18.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Cluedo Junior (F6419)
£18.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig
£15.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pirate Island (10951)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel