T3 Hot Roller Luxe 25 mm

Price History
• Curlers with a diameter of 25 mm
• Suitable for short, medium, and long hair
• T3 HeatCore technology for long-lasting volume and shine
• Insulated elastomer edges for easy handling
• 2 crease-free clips for secure hold of the curlers
• Compatible with the T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers Luxe Set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 25 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers LUXE (2 ct.) for Long Lasting Volume, Body & Shine | Compatible with T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers LUXE Set only B06Y17BV7V
Small (25mm) Hot Rollers: Create volume at the root with some wave for shorter hair, soft curls for collar lengths and tighter curls for longer length hair T3 HeatCore Technology: Creates long-lasting volume, body and shine Velvet Flocking: Imparts shine and grips with no tangles, catches or flyaways CoolGrip: Insulated elastomer rim makes handling and wrapping a breeze 2 Crease-free Clips: Smart design holds rollers firmly in place while preventing unwanted creases
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Volumizing Hot Rollers LUXE (2 ct.) for Long Lasting Volume, Body & Shine | Compatible with T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers LUXE Set only OPC-PDV5VV8-NEW
T3VolumizingHotRollersLUXE(2ct.)forLongLastingVolume,Body&Shine|CompatiblewithT3VolumizingHotRollersLUXESetonly
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Curlers with a diameter of 25 mm
Suitable for short, medium, and long hair
T3 HeatCore technology for long-lasting volume and shine
Insulated elastomer edges for easy handling
2 crease-free clips for secure hold of the curlers
Compatible with the T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers Luxe Set

Price History

1M 3M
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 25 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from T3

T3 Featherweight StyleMax
£154.99
T3 Featherweight StyleMaxCompare 3 Prices
T3 Edge
£71.06
T3 EdgeCompare 2 Prices
T3 AireLuxe
£144.99
T3 AireLuxeCompare 2 Prices
T3 Lucea ID
£167.99
T3 Lucea IDCompare 2 Prices
T3 Whirl Convertible
£48.87
T3 Whirl ConvertibleCompare 1 Prices
T3 SinglePass Curl 25 mm
£120.99
T3 SinglePass Curl 25 mmCompare 1 Prices
T3 AireBrush Duo
£113.67
T3 AireBrush DuoCompare 2 Prices
T3 Cascading Waves
£40.63
T3 Cascading WavesCompare 1 Prices
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mm
£15.00
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mmCompare 1 Prices
T3 Tousled Waves
£59.99
T3 Tousled WavesCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel