Swissvoice Xtra 2355 Duo

Manufacturer: Swissvoice
from £89.99to £166.6510 offersManufacturer: Swissvoice
• Extra-large illuminated DOT-MATRIX display
• Adjustable ringtone up to 90 dB
• Receiver volume boost up to 40 dB
• 4 speed dial keys on base and handset
• Call block to suppress unwanted calls
• Phonebook with 100 memory entries
• Answering machine with 30 minutes recording capacity and slow playback
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Swissvoice Xtra 2355 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swissvoice Xtra 2355 Duo Amplified Number Blocker Telephone and Additional Hands
Swissvoice Xtra 2355 Duo Amplified Number Blocker Telephone and Additional Hands, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Swissvoice Xtra 2355 Duo Dect Big Button Amplified Portable Telephone - White 7106344
The Swissvoice Xtra 2355 DECT is a due of easy to use cordless big button amplified telephones with call block facility. The large keypad makes dialling easier and the telephone has both audio boost and an extra loud ringer. There are LED ringing indicators and an in built answerphone. The telephone is also hearing aid compatible.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
SWISSVOICE Xtra 2355 Duo Cordless Phone - Twin Handsets, White, White 10279575
Stay connected with your friends and family with this Swissvoice cordless phones. With up to 10 hours of talk time, you can chat away without worrying about the battery dying mid-way. Pop it on speaker for hands-free conversations or turn up the audio boost when you need things a bit louder and clearer. And with handy extras like caller ID and call blocking, you're in full control - no more annoying sales calls interrupting your day. Good to know - There's 30 minutes of recording time and a slow playback option, so you can catch every word - The large LCD backlit display means no more squinting to see who's calling- The base station has four photo memory buttons - just tap a face to ring your loved ones- It works with hearing aids and helps cut down on background noise
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£97.99
£103.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ATLINKS SWISSVOICE - Xtra 2355 Duo - DECT - Cordless Telephone - Large Keys - Answering
SWISSVOICE - Xtra 2355 Duo - DECT - Cordless Telephone - Large Keys - Answering, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£127.16
Shipping: Free
SWISSVOICE - Xtra 2355 Duo - DECT - Cordless Telephone - Large Keys - Answering Machine - Audio Boost - Loud Ringtones - Hearing Aids Compatible - Ca
HEARING AND VISUAL AID: This landline phone features large, easy-to-read buttons and a 2-line backlit display with names and numbers. The audio...
prodImage
£138.34
Shipping: Free
SWISSVOICE - Xtra 2355 Duo - DECT - Cordless Telephone - Large Keys - Answering Machine - Audio Boost - Loud Ringtones - Hearing Aids Compatible - Ca OPC-PTPCRR7-NEW
SWISSVOICE - Xtra 2355 Duo - DECT - Cordless Telephone - Large Keys - Answering Machine - Audio Boost - Loud Ringtones - Hearing Aids Compatible -...
prodImage
£141.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
SWISSVOICE Xtra 2355 Duo DECT Cordless Telephone with Answering Machine 2 Handse
SWISSVOICE Xtra 2355 Duo DECT Cordless Telephone with Answering Machine 2 Handse, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£134.54
Shipping: Free
SWISSVOICE - Xtra 2355 Duo - DECT - Cordless Telephone - Large Keys - Answering Machine - Audio Boost - Loud Ringtones - Hearing Aids Compatible - Ca OPC-PTHDNR9-NEW
prodImage
£141.65
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Wireless Phone Swiss Voice Xtra 2355 Duo White NEW XTRA2355DUO
Wireless Phone Swiss Voice Xtra 2355 Duo White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£152.55
Shipping: Free
SWISSVOICE - Xtra 2355 Duo - DECT - Cordless Telephone - Large Keys - Answering Machine - Audio Boost - Loud Ringtones - Hearing Aids Compatible - Ca OPC-PRNCZ2K-NEW
prodImage
£166.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra-large illuminated DOT-MATRIX display
Adjustable ringtone up to 90 dB
Receiver volume boost up to 40 dB
4 speed dial keys on base and handset
Call block to suppress unwanted calls
Phonebook with 100 memory entries
Answering machine with 30 minutes recording capacity and slow playback

Price History

1M
Swissvoice Xtra 2355 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ria4142
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£127.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel