Gigaset C575A

Price History
• DECT Phone
• Type of Telephone: Wireless
• Number of Handsets: 1
• Display Type: LCD
• Eco-DECT: Yes
• Standby / Talk Time: 320 h / 17 h
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Size: (2.2 in")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gigaset C575A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gigaset C575A Single Cordless Phone Answering Machine Call Blocker S30852-H2927-L101
Gigaset C575A Single Cordless Phone Answering Machine Call Blocker, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Gigaset C575A Cordless Phone, Single Handset with Answering Machine S30852-H2927-L101
Gigaset C575A Cordless Phone, Single Handset with Answering Machine, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
(Single) Gigaset Premium C575A Cordless Phone
Enjoy calls on your landline like never before with the Gigaset C575A. A premium new digital cordless phone and answering machine with exceptional...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Gigaset Premium C575A Cordless Phone, Single Handset with Answer Machine and Nuisance Call Block
Gigaset Premium C575A Cordless Phone, Single Handset with Answer Machine and Nuisance Call Block Best-in-class full duplex loudspeaker with HD sound...
prodImage
£79.40
£82.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rarewaves Gigaset C575A Schnurlostelefon mit Anruf NEW
Gigaset C575A Schnurlostelefon mit Anruf NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£81.18
Shipping: Free
Siemens Gigaset Premium C575A Cordless Phone, Handset w Answer Machine L36852-W2831-L111
Siemens Gigaset Premium C575A Cordless Phone, Handset w Answer Machine, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / 5
Gigaset C575A Twin Cordless Phone Answering Machine Call Blocker L36852-H2927-L101
Gigaset C575A Twin Cordless Phone Answering Machine Call Blocker, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(Twin) Gigaset Premium C575A Cordless Phone
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 mm x H168 mm x D22 mm
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(2.2 in")
Display Type:LCD
Resolution:176 px x 220 px
Functions
DECT-GAP:Yes
Eco-DECT:Yes
Phonebook Entries:200
Call Log Entries:20
Max. Supported Listeners:6
Special Features:CLIP (Calling Line Identification Presentation)
Comfort Features:Optical call signaling
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Baby Monitor Function:Yes
Out-of-Range Warning Tone :Yes
Standby / Talk Time:320 h / 17 h
Number of Handsets
1
Type of Telephone
Wireless

Price History

1M 3M
Gigaset C575A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gigaset

Gigaset AS690
£31.69
Gigaset AS690Compare 6 Prices
Gigaset Comfort 500A Trio
£196.94
Gigaset Comfort 500A TrioCompare 1 Prices
Gigaset E290A
£70.76
Gigaset E290ACompare 1 Prices
Gigaset P850W IP PRO
£123.39
Gigaset P850W IP PROCompare 4 Prices
Gigaset CL390HX
£39.76
Gigaset CL390HXCompare 1 Prices
Gigaset Comfort 500HX
£47.04
Gigaset Comfort 500HXCompare 2 Prices
Gigaset Desk 200
£28.68
Gigaset Desk 200Compare 4 Prices
Gigaset A270
£23.99
Gigaset A270Compare 1 Prices
Gigaset DL780 Plus
£161.17
Gigaset DL780 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Gigaset E560HX
£112.03
Gigaset E560HXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gigaset Comfort 550A
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swissvoice Xtra 2355
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic KX-TGC223
£56.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic KX-TGD322
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigaset C570A
£66.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigaset C575A
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel