Swissvoice Xtra 2355

Price History
• Extra-large illuminated DOT-MATRIX display
• Adjustable ringtone up to 90 dB
• Handset volume boost up to 40 dB
• 4 speed dial buttons on base and handset
• Call block function to suppress unwanted calls
• Phonebook with 100 storage entries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swissvoice Xtra 2355
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swissvoice Xtra 2355 Cordless Phone With Large keys Answering Machine - White
Swissvoice Xtra 2355 Cordless Phone With Large keys Answering Machine - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Swissvoice Combo+dect Xtra 2355 AMZDE_34.04_49.76_27JUN_B09N8KDXT4
Ideal Product Easy to use Durable product
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
Swissvoice Combo+dect Xtra 2355
Ideal Product Easy to use Durable product
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
Swissvoice Xtra 2355 Dect Big Button Amplified Portable Telephone - White 5243300
The Swissvoice Xtra 2355 DECT is an easy to use cordless big button amplified telephone with call block facility. The large keypad makes dialling easier and the telephone has both audio boost and an extra loud ringer. There are LED ringing indicators and an in built answerphone. The telephone is also hearing aid compatible.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Swissvoice Xtra 2355 Big Button Phone Elderly Hard of Hearing ATL1423990
The Swissvoice Xtra 2355 is the easy-to-use cordless phone with call block facility. Its large qualitative backlit display ensures comfortable...
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
Swissvoice Xtra 2355 DECT Cordless Phone Large keys Answering Machine Audio Boost Loud 69d450aab9379baacff512fd
Xtra 2355 DECT Cordless Phone Large keys Answering Machine Audio Boost Loud, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£93.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra-large illuminated DOT-MATRIX display
Adjustable ringtone up to 90 dB
Handset volume boost up to 40 dB
4 speed dial buttons on base and handset
Call block function to suppress unwanted calls
Phonebook with 100 storage entries

Price History

1M 3M
Swissvoice Xtra 2355
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gigaset C575A
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic KX-TGD322
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic KX-TGC462
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic KX-TGC223
£56.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gigaset C570A
£66.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swissvoice Xtra 2355
ria4142
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
hapshop
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
hapshop
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel