Swarovski Symbolic bracelet (5497668)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
Swarovski Symbolic bracelet (5497668)
from £75.00to £98.993 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Bracelets
• Gender: Women
• Bracelet Type: Bracelet
• Closure Type: Drawstring closure
• Type of Rock: Crystal glass, Zirconia
• Material: gilded, Metal
• Adjustment Range: 24 cm
• Dimensions: L24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Symbolic bracelet (5497668)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Symbolic bracelet, Infinity, evil eye and horseshoe, Blue, Rose-gold tone plated YD-43YR-64PQ
Mysticism and beauty: The Swarovski Symbolic Bracelet, featuring an array of gorgeous crystal settings, with a gorgeous sparkling eye and blue, black and clear stones Stunning and unique: The rose-gold colouring combined with Swarovski's quality rose-tone plated finish and an adjustable chain length, help you stand out from the crowd with Swarovski crystals Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Keep eyes on you: Complete your look with Swarovski with a versatile design for every occasion; from luxury dinners to everyday wear, the "More is More" bracelet is the accessory for every event Items delivered: 1x Swarovski Symbolic Collection Bracelet, 24 cm rose-gold tone plated metal chain with black and white crystals, with Swarovski necklace box
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL SYMBOL BRACELET CHARMS ROSE GOLD SIE MEDIUM 5497668
Genuine SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL SYMBOL BRACELET CHARMS ROSE GOLD SIE MEDIUM 5497668, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£85.00
£88.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Swarovski Symbolic bracelet, Infinity, evil eye and horseshoe, Blue, Rose-gold tone plated 9009654976687_mfn
Mysticism and beauty: The Swarovski Symbolic Bracelet, featuring an array of gorgeous crystal settings, with a gorgeous sparkling eye and blue, black and clear stones Stunning and unique: The rose-gold colouring combined with Swarovski's quality rose-tone plated finish and an adjustable chain length, help you stand out from the crowd with Swarovski crystals Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Keep eyes on you: Complete your look with Swarovski with a versatile design for every occasion; from luxury dinners to everyday wear, the "More is More" bracelet is the accessory for every event Items delivered: 1x Swarovski Symbolic Collection Bracelet, 24 cm rose-gold tone plated metal chain with black and white crystals, with Swarovski necklace box
prodImage
£98.99
£105.59
Shipping: £6.60
with shipping: £6.60
Product Details
Dimensions
Adjustment Range:24 cm
Dimensions:L24 cm
Features
Gender:Women
Bracelet Type:Bracelet
Closure Type:Drawstring closure
Type of Rock:Crystal glass, Zirconia
Material
Material:gilded, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Symbolic bracelet (5497668)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Swarovski Twist Bangle (5572726)
£81.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Infinity bangle (5520584)
£88.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Tennis Deluxe Armband (5409771)
£83.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Subtle Trilogy Bracelet (5465384)
£61.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swarovski Lovely bracelet (5636447)
£88.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil JF00510797
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Symbolic bracelet (5497668)
Tomes Trim Salon
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
jollllygood
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £3.95
WATCHROOM24
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: £6.60
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel