Stihl FS 40 (41440112309)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl FS 40 (41440112309)
from £276.99to £327.993 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• Brush Cutter
• Motor: 2-stroke
• Max. Power: 700 W
• Max. Power: 1 hp
• Displacement: 27.2 cm³
• Tank Volume: 0.33 L
• Cutting Thread: Tip automatic feed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl FS 40 (41440112309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stihl FS 40 Petrol Brushcutter/Strimmer (27.2cc) - Brand New FREE DELIVERY! 41440112309
Stihl FS 40 Petrol Brushcutter/Strimmer (27.2cc) - Brand New FREE DELIVERY!, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £276.99 / Unit
STIHL FS 40 27.2cc Petrol Grass Trimmer Loop Handle 41440112309
STIHL FS 40 27.2cc Petrol Grass Trimmer Loop Handle, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STIHL FS55R Straight Shaft 27.2cc Petrol Brushcutter/Strimmer 41440112309
STIHL FS55R Straight Shaft 27.2cc Petrol Brushcutter/Strimmer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£327.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £327.99 / Unit
Product Details
Engine
Motor:2-stroke
Max. Power:700 W
Max. Power:1 hp
Displacement:27.2 cm³
Tank Volume:0.33 L
Other
Cutting Thread:Tip automatic feed

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl FS 40 (41440112309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel