Steinbach Deluxe Cleaning Kit

Price History
• Cleaning set
• Mesh skimmer net
• Telescopic pole: 2.79 m
• Storage box
• Vacuum head
• Suction attachment
• Filter element
• Hose connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinbach Deluxe Cleaning Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Pool Maintenance Kit Spa Maintenance Kit Pool Cleaning Set Deluxe 28003 91521
This multi-functional Intex pool maintenance kit Deluxe 28003 has been specially designed to clean your swimming pool quickly and easily. This pool...
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway INTEX Pool Maintenance Kit Spa Cleaning Set Deluxe 28003 vidaXL
INTEX Pool Maintenance Kit Spa Cleaning Set Deluxe 28003 vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaner Attachments
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mesh skimmer net
Telescopic pole: 2.79 m
Storage box
Vacuum head
Suction attachment
Filter element
Hose connections

Price History

1M 3M
Steinbach Deluxe Cleaning Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Pool floor vacuum Flowclear
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Vacuum suction cup (58212)
£39.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Swimming pool Family 305 x 183 cm
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Cover tarp (58292)
£36.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Lay-Z-Spa sunshade canopy (60304)
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel