Stanley Tools Stanley Tool Bag Fatmax 1-93-952 for Technician

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £30.00to £53.896 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Ergonomic rubber handle and sturdy shoulder strap
• Removable divider with belt clip and elastic holders
• Interior and exterior pockets for maximum storage capacity
• Load capacity up to 25 kg and volume of 24 liters
• Dimensions: 28 x 29 x 38 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stanley Tools Stanley Tool Bag Fatmax 1-93-952 for Technician
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1-93-952 Fatmax Technicians Tool Bag Multicolour B000QSEP8Y
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 10" Open Tool Tote Bag 1-93-952 Heavy Duty Tool Organiser Black
£33.57
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-93-952 FatMax Technician's Tool Bag STA193952
£38.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 1-93-952 FatMax Technician's Open Tool Storage Tote Tool Bag STA193952
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA193952 FatMax Technicians – Plumbers Toolbag - Tool Storage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-93-952 FatMax Technicians Tool Bag 193952
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic rubber handle and sturdy shoulder strap
Removable divider with belt clip and elastic holders
Interior and exterior pockets for maximum storage capacity
Load capacity up to 25 kg and volume of 24 liters
Dimensions: 28 x 29 x 38 cm

Price History

1M
Stanley Tools Stanley Tool Bag Fatmax 1-93-952 for Technician
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£33.57
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel