stanley FatMax Tool Backpack Trolley

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £57.50to £85.0016 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Rolling tool backpack with telescopic handle
• Numerous pockets for organized storage of tools
• Waterproof plastic base for protection against dirt and moisture
• Padded, breathable back and shoulder strap padding
• Extra compartment for power tools or laptop
• Double-sided zip closure
• Dimensions: 36 x 23 x 54 cm, Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
stanley FatMax Tool Backpack Trolley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX Tool Backpack with Wheels, Extendable handle, Removable Tool Caddy, Separate Compartments For Tools, Includes Laptop/ Tablet Storage, 1-79-215 B004Y4YNBK
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley FATMAX® 1-79-215 Heavy-Duty Wheeled Tool Bag Backpack On Wheels STA179215
£64.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Hand Tools FatMax Backpack on Wheels 179215
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools FatMax Backpack on Wheels 54cm (21in) STA179215 1-79-215
£77.11
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Backpack with Wheels 0683805
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 1-79-215 Fatmax Backpack On Wheels 179215
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Stanley FATMAX Tool Backpack with Wheels, Extendable handle, Removable Tool 179215
£70.15
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® FatMax® Backpack on Wheels STA179215
£73.38
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA179215 FatMax Backpack Tool Bag on Wheels Wheeled
£73.85
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-79-215 FatMax Backpack Tool Bag on Wheels STA179215
£75.00
Shipping: Free
1-79-215 Stanley Fat Max Wheeled Tool Backpack / Rucksack 179215
£75.39
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Tool Backpack with Wheels, Extendable handle, Removable Tool 179215
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Rolling Trolley Tool Backpack 179215
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Backpack On Wheels 54Cm (21In) STA179215
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Backpack on Wheels 1-79-215
£79.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-79-215 FatMax� Backpack on Wheels 54cm (21in) 179215
£81.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rolling tool backpack with telescopic handle
Numerous pockets for organized storage of tools
Waterproof plastic base for protection against dirt and moisture
Padded, breathable back and shoulder strap padding
Extra compartment for power tools or laptop
Double-sided zip closure
Dimensions: 36 x 23 x 54 cm, Weight: 3.2 kg

Price History

1M
stanley FatMax Tool Backpack Trolley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel