Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Parallel Flared Pozi 6 Pieces STA065428

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £32.49to £47.0910 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• FatMax 6-Piece Screwdriver Set
• Handle applied directly to the blade
• Blade made of high-quality steel (Chrome-Vanadium)
• Ergonomic Soft-Grip handle
• Color coding and marking of blade type and blade length on the handle
• Sandblasted tips for optimal grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Parallel Flared Pozi 6 Pieces STA065428
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley STA065428 FatMax Screwdriver 6 Piece Set Parallel/ Flared/ Pozi 0-65-428
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Parallel / Flared / Pozi Set Of 6 0-65-428
£32.68
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 6 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Flared/Pozi B002SHSZEQ
£32.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece 0-65-428
£34.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 0-65-428 FatMax� Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA065428 FatMax Screwdriver 6 Piece Set Parallel/ Flared/ Pozi 0-65-428
£38.07
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX S/DRIVER SET PARR/FLD/POZI 6PC STA065428
£39.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.32 / Unit
Stanley Fatmax® 6 Piece Parallel / Flared / Pozidrive Screwdriver Set 065428
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Stanley FatMax 6 Piece Screwdriver Set STA065428
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-65-428 FatMax Screwdriver Set Parallel / Flared / Pozi Set Of 6
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FatMax 6-Piece Screwdriver Set
Handle applied directly to the blade
Blade made of high-quality steel (Chrome-Vanadium)
Ergonomic Soft-Grip handle
Color coding and marking of blade type and blade length on the handle
Sandblasted tips for optimal grip

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Parallel Flared Pozi 6 Pieces STA065428
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
retro_gamer_84
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel