Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set 6-piece (Torx) 0-65-099

Price History
• FatMax Screwdriver Set TX 6-piece
• Handle directly applied to the blade
• Blade made of high-quality steel (chrome-vanadium)
• Ergonomic soft-grip handle
• Color coding and marking of blade type and blade length on the handle
• Sandblasted tips for optimal grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set 6-piece (Torx) 0-65-099
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Fatmax 0-65-099 Screwdriver Set of 6 Torx STA065099
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece 0-65-099
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FatMax Screwdriver Set TX 6-piece
Handle directly applied to the blade
Blade made of high-quality steel (chrome-vanadium)
Ergonomic soft-grip handle
Color coding and marking of blade type and blade length on the handle
Sandblasted tips for optimal grip

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set 6-piece (Torx) 0-65-099
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel