Stanley FatMax Chisel with Continuous Blade and Striking Cap 12/18/25mm 2-16-268

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £38.24to £55.494 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• FatMax Chisel Set with 3 Pieces
• Full Tang Blade for Optimal Energy Transfer
• Steel Striking Cap for Maximum Force Application
• Ergonomic, Break-Resistant Handle with Soft Inserts
• Complies with DIN Standard 5139
• Blade Widths: 12, 18, and 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stanley FatMax Chisel with Continuous Blade and Striking Cap 12/18/25mm 2-16-268
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel Thru Tang 3 Piece Set 12, 18 & 25mm 2-16-268
£38.24
£49.24
Shipping: £11.00
with shipping: £11.00
STANLEY FATMAX 3 Piece Pro Dynagrip Chisel Set with Bevel Edge includes 12/18/25mm, 2-16-0268 STA216268
£53.17
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 3 Piece Pro Dynagrip Chisel Set with Bevel Edge includes 12/18/25mm, 2-16-0268 B0001IWB3K
£54.76
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Tools - FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang Set of 3: 12, 18 & 25mm 2-16-268
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.49 / Unit
Product Details
FatMax Chisel Set with 3 Pieces
Full Tang Blade for Optimal Energy Transfer
Steel Striking Cap for Maximum Force Application
Ergonomic, Break-Resistant Handle with Soft Inserts
Complies with DIN Standard 5139
Blade Widths: 12, 18, and 25 mm

Price History

1M
Stanley FatMax Chisel with Continuous Blade and Striking Cap 12/18/25mm 2-16-268
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

expressdiscountsales
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: £11.00
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.76
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel