Stanley ALU5025 1-77-201

Price History
• Suitable for surveying and laser levels
• Thread: 5/8 inch
• Compact and sturdy, 60 cm long when folded
• Height adjustable from 44 to 119 cm
• Circular bubble level, locking with quick clamps
• Tiltable platform, usable as 5/8 inch to 1/4 inch adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley ALU5025 1-77-201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Stanley 177201 Camera Tripod With Tilting Head 1-77-201 B000Y8S96U
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-77-201 1/4" Thread Tilting Head Laser / Camera Tripod
prodImage
£26.70
£32.65
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Stanley Intelli Tools 1-77-201 Camera Tripod with Tilting Head INT177201
prodImage
£30.16
Shipping: Free
1 X Stanley 177201 Camera Tripod With Tilting Head INT177201
prodImage
£38.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for surveying and laser levels
Thread: 5/8 inch
Compact and sturdy, 60 cm long when folded
Height adjustable from 44 to 119 cm
Circular bubble level, locking with quick clamps
Tiltable platform, usable as 5/8 inch to 1/4 inch adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley ALU5025 1-77-201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£30.16
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£38.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel