Stanley 1/4" Bit Set, 25mm, with Mini Ratchet and Socket, 39-piece

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley 1/4" Bit Set, 25mm, with Mini Ratchet and Socket, 39-piece
from £23.99to £147.0921 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• 39-piece bit set with mini ratchet
• Magnetic bits
• Includes bit and socket wrench set
• Includes case
• Counter display contains 10 pieces
• Number of pieces: 39 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley 1/4" Bit Set, 25mm, with Mini Ratchet and Socket, 39-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1-13-906 STA113906 Bit and Socket Set of 39 & Ratchet Metric 1/4 Drive
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1/4 Inch (25mm) Drive Bits & Magnetic Bit Holder & Lock-Ring Set - 39 pc 113906
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.89 / Unit
More offers
Stanley 1-13-906 1/4 in. (25mm) Drive Bits and Magnetic Bit Holder With Lock-Rin 113906
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Stanley 1-13-906 1/4 in. (25mm) Drive Bits and Magnetic Bit Holder With Lock-Rin 113906
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Stanley 1-13-906 1/4 in. (25mm) Drive Bits and Magnetic Bit Holder With Lock-Rin 113906
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Stanley 1-13-906 STA113906 Bit and Socket Set of 39 & Ratchet Metric 1/4 Drive
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Stanley Ratchet Screwdriver PISTOL GRIP Handle 1/4" Bit Holder + Bits 062691 113906
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA113906 Fat Max Compact 39pc Socket Ratchet Set Bits 1/4" Drive
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley® Hand Tools 1/4in Drive Ratchet, Bit & Socket Set, 39 Piece 1-13-906
£27.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Fatmax 39 Pc 1/4" Sq. Drive Mini Ratchet,Socket & Screwdriver Set,113906
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools 1/4in Drive Ratchet, Bit & Socket Set, 39 Piece 1-13-906
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Bit & Socket Set Of 39 + Ratchet Metric 1/4 Drive STA113906
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax 39pc 1/" Drive Mini Ratchet Screwdriver & Socket Set 113906
£32.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Fatmax 39 Pc 1/4" Sq. Drive Mini Ratchet,Socket & Screwdriver Set,113906
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 1/4" PRO-STACK Socket Set 37-Piece FMMT19101-0 113906
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley Bit & Socket Set Of 39 + Ratchet Metric 1/4 Drive 113906
£44.89
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-13-906 Bit & Socket Set of 39 + Ratchet Metric 1/4 Drive 113906
£51.75
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 39PC FM BIT+SKT SET+RATCHET (SINGLE) 113906
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.49 / Unit
Stanley STA113906 Fat Max Compact 39pc Socket Ratchet Set Bits 1/4" Drive
£54.87
Shipping: Free
Stanley 39 Piece Socket and Bit Set 113906
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-13-906 Bit & Socket Set Of 39 + Ratchet Metric 1/4 Drive
£147.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
39-piece bit set with mini ratchet
Magnetic bits
Includes bit and socket wrench set
Includes case
Counter display contains 10 pieces
Number of pieces: 39 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley 1/4" Bit Set, 25mm, with Mini Ratchet and Socket, 39-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel