Square Enix Tomb Raider PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• In the ninth part of the series, Lara has become noticeably younger and still has a lot to learn, which is associated with one or another painful experience. The game world has also become significantly darker and open for exploration.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Square Enix Tomb Raider PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tomb Raider [German Version] FBE_PS3_Tombraider
Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
Tomb Raider (PS3) BLES-01780
Tomb Raider (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In the ninth part of the series, Lara has become noticeably younger and still has a lot to learn, which is associated with one or another painful experience. The game world has also become significantly darker and open for exploration.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Square Enix Tomb Raider PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony Gran Turismo 5 PS3
£37.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Resistance 2 PS3
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Saints Row 2 PS3
£36.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen PS3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ WWE 13 First Edition PS3
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel