Square Enix Tomb Raider: Definitive Edition PS4

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix Tomb Raider: Definitive Edition PS4
from £13.28to £19.9912 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• In the new adventure, Lara is drawn to the area of the Dragon's Triangle located in the Sea of Japan. For centuries, there have been repeated reports of ships and airplanes disappearing there. It is suspected that volcanic eruptions and giant waves subject to tides are responsible for the mysterious accidents. Small islands seem to be brought out of nowhere, only to sink back into the sea just as quickly.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Square Enix Tomb Raider: Definitive Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Square Enix Tomb Raider Definitive Edition (PS4), New PlayStation4 Video Games 205423
Tomb Raider Definitive Edition (PS4), New PlayStation4 Video Games, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Tomb Raider Definitive Edition PS4 NEW
Tomb Raider Definitive Edition PS4 NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.75 / Unit
More offers
Square Enix Tomb Raider Definitive Edition PS4 * NEW & SEALED SONY PLAYSTATION 4 GAME *
Tomb Raider Definitive Edition PS4 * NEW & SEALED SONY PLAYSTATION 4 GAME *, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
Square Enix TOMB RAIDER - DEFINITIVE EDITION PS4 GAME
TOMB RAIDER - DEFINITIVE EDITION PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Tomb Raider Definitive Edition For PS4 (New & Sealed)
Tomb Raider Definitive Edition For PS4 (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Playstation 4 Tomb Raider - Definitive Edition (Eu) (Ps4) Game NEW
Playstation 4 Tomb Raider - Definitive Edition (Eu) (Ps4) Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Shadow of the Tomb Raider Definitive Edition PS4 NEW
Shadow of the Tomb Raider Definitive Edition PS4 NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
Square Enix Tomb Raider: Definitive Edition (PlayStation PS4) 3PM Dispatch - Brand New
Tomb Raider: Definitive Edition (PlayStation PS4) 3PM Dispatch - Brand New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Tomb Raider - Definitive Edition (PS4) CUSA 00109
Tomb Raider - Definitive Edition (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.92
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Tomb Raider - Definitive Edition (PS4) 4020628592585
Tomb Raider - Definitive Edition (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Tomb Raider - Definitive Edition (PS4) PS400043
Tomb Raider - Definitive Edition (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Square Enix TOMB RAIDER DEFINITIVE EDITION PS4 GAME (NEW AND SEALED) 50550609005361
TOMB RAIDER DEFINITIVE EDITION PS4 GAME (NEW AND SEALED), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
In the new adventure, Lara is drawn to the area of the Dragon's Triangle located in the Sea of Japan. For centuries, there have been repeated reports of ships and airplanes disappearing there. It is suspected that volcanic eruptions and giant waves subject to tides are responsible for the mysterious accidents. Small islands seem to be brought out of nowhere, only to sink back into the sea just as quickly.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Square Enix Tomb Raider: Definitive Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Kingdom Hearts III PS4
£13.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 5 PS4
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Koch Media Youtubers Life PS4
£12.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Capcom Marvel vs. Infinite PS4
£13.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
Warner Games Batman: Arkham Knight PS4
£12.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bigben Outcast - Second Contact PS4
£12.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony God of War III Remastered PS4
£14.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Astragon Syberia 3 PS4
£16.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£12.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
2K Games Evolve PS4
£11.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel