Spin Master Tech Deck Shredline 360 (6064746)

Manufacturer: Spin Master
Spin Master Tech Deck Shredline 360 (6064746)
from £36.99to £42.073 offersManufacturer: Spin Master
• Shredline 360 Set for Mini Skateboarding
• Rotating ramp plate with 51 cm diameter
• 3 selectable speeds for trick practice
• Includes 1 fingerboard and accessories such as obstacles and stickers
• Compatible with additional X-Connect ramps from Tech Deck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Tech Deck Shredline 360 (6064746)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tech Deck Shredline 360 Motorized Skate Park 6064746
Tech Deck Shredline 360 Motorized Skate Park, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Tech Deck Shredline 360 Motorized Skate Park 6064746
Tech Deck Shredline 360 Motorized Skate Park, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Tech Deck, Shredline 360 Motorized Skate Park, X-Connect Creator, Customizable and Buildable Turntable Ramp Set with Exclusive Fingerboard, Kids Toy for Boys and Girls Ages 6 and up 2016117411
CUSTOMIZABLE 360 PARK: Get ready for some non-stop shredding with the Tech Deck Shredline 360 – the only motorized Tech Deck ramp Use the obstacle plates and X-Connectors to set up different combinations and hit obstacles in an endless loop 3 DIFFERENT SPEEDS: Switch speeds and directions on this 20-inch wide obstacle course. It’s the ultimate training ground Slow down to hone your skills or pick up the spinning action as you challenge your friends EXCLUSIVE FINGERBOARD: Add to your finger skateboard collection and skate your creation with the exclusive Thank You fingerboard included in the set COMBINE MULTIPLE SETS: With the X-Connect Park Creator series ramps, you can connect multiple sets such as the Flip N’ Grind, Competition Wall, Neon Mega Park and Sk8 Garage ramp sets (each sold separately) to build the ultimate facility for you to shred Includes: 1 Tech Deck, 6 Obstacle Plates, 6 X-Connector Plates, 1 Spinning Motor, 2 Sticker Sheets, 15 X-Connectors, 6 Wheels, 1 Instruction Sheet COLLECT THEM ALL: Build your Tech Deck mini skateboard collection and Tech Deck obstacles to create the ultimate Tech Deck skatepark. Great holiday, Christmas, birthday gift cool toys for skate-lovers ages 6 and up, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shredline 360 Set for Mini Skateboarding
Rotating ramp plate with 51 cm diameter
3 selectable speeds for trick practice
Includes 1 fingerboard and accessories such as obstacles and stickers
Compatible with additional X-Connect ramps from Tech Deck

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Tech Deck Shredline 360 (6064746)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zoch-Verlag Riff Raff
£38.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Trivial Pursuit Family Edition (E1921)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Games Workshop 51-08 Tyranid Ganten
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Make 'n' Break '17
£32.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Ubongo
£31.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoch-Verlag Bamboleo
£43.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Hippo Flipp
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel