Spin Master Bakugan Genesis Collection 8

Manufacturer: Spin Master
Spin Master Bakugan Genesis Collection 8
from £38.004 offersManufacturer: Spin MasterPrice History
• Bakugan Genesis Collection
• Includes 8 exclusive Bakugan, including 2 glowing Genesis Bakugan
• Also includes 2 transparent Nanogan for surprise attacks
• Completed with 4 exclusive Bakugan Basic Balls in the 'Evolutions' design
• Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Show all product details
Best Prices
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£38.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bakugan Evolutions Multipack Genesis Elemental Collection Action Figures #2 6064120
Bakugan Evolutions Multipack Genesis Elemental Collection Action Figures #2, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Bakugan Evolutions Multipack Genesis Elemental Collection Action Figures #1 6064120
Bakugan Evolutions Multipack Genesis Elemental Collection Action Figures #1, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
BAKUGAN Evolutions, Genesis Collection Pack, Includes NEW Light Up, Kids’ Toys for Boys Aged 6+, AS SEEN ON ROBLOX, NETFLIX and POP TV B09NLCD12R
BIGGEST COLLECTION EVER: The Bakugan Genesis Collection has everything you need to brawl. Featuring 2 Light-Up Bakugan with stands, 4 exclusive Bakugan, 2 exclusive Nanogan, 6 character cards and more 2 LIGHT-UP BAKUGAN WITH STANDS: Light up your brawls in 7 colours with the 2 Light-Up Bakugan. A must-have for any Bakugan Collection. Stun in battle or prop them up on the included stands to show them off 4 EXCLUSIVE BAKUGAN: Experience an epic Bakugan transformation with the 4 exclusive Bakugan. Roll your Bakugan across the BakuCores (4 included) and it will pop open, transforming from a BakuBall into a fierce creature 2 EXCLUSIVE NANOGAN: Deliver unbeatable power with the all-new Nanogan with translucent details. Power up your Bakugan by attaching them to supercharge your battling abilities. Get ready to brawl 2 Nanogan, 4 BakuCores, 1 Bakugan Toy Battling Rules Book, 2 Light-up Bakugan, 4 Exclusive Bakugan, 2 Display Stands, 6 Character Cards, 2 Ability Cards, 2 Gate Cards, 1 Collector Sheet, 1 Instruction Sheet OFFICIAL BAKUGAN TOYS: A great birthday gift for kids aged 6 and above. Ideal as a starter pack to kick off your collection of Bakugan action figure play sets, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£62.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bakugan Evolutions, Genesis Collection Pack 6 Years Plus. S42C
Bakugan Evolutions, Genesis Collection Pack 6 Years Plus. S42C, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bakugan Genesis Collection
Includes 8 exclusive Bakugan, including 2 glowing Genesis Bakugan
Also includes 2 transparent Nanogan for surprise attacks
Completed with 4 exclusive Bakugan Basic Balls in the 'Evolutions' design
Suitable for children aged 6 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Bakugan Genesis Collection 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zoch-Verlag Riff Raff
£38.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Games Workshop 51-08 Tyranid Ganten
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Trivial Pursuit Family Edition (E1921)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoch-Verlag Bamboleo
£43.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Make 'n' Break '17
£32.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Ubongo
£31.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Catch the Worm
£29.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Hippo Flipp
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel