Spidi Superstorm H2Out

Manufacturer: Spidi
Spidi Superstorm H2Out
from £107.56to £118.736 offersManufacturer: Spidi
• Motorcycle Overpants
• Material: Tenax Outer Fabric with Polyurethane Coating
• Waterproof and Breathable H2Out Membrane
• EN 1621-1 Certified Multitech Protectors
• Adjustable Features with Velcro, YKK Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spidi Superstorm H2Out
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SPIDI Sport S.r.l. (EU) Motorcycle Textile Trousers Superstrom H2OUT, Black, XXL, X65-026 B007K5A6PC
Technical features: Tenax outer fabric with polyurethane coating, waterproof and breathable membrane H2out; insulating lining with cotton 50g/mq; Possibility of EN 1621-1 certified Multitech protectors on the knees, insert adjustable in height; Zip leg; Many settings with Velcro, YKK zipper
prodImage
£107.56
Shipping: Free
SPIDI Sport S.r.l. (EU Motorcycle Waterproof Trousers Superstrom H2OUT, Black, Large, X65-026
Technical features: Tenax outer fabric with polyurethane coating, waterproof and breathable membrane H2out; insulating lining with cotton 50gr/mq; Possibility of EN 1621-1 certified Multitech protectors on the knees, insert which are adjustable in height; Zip leg; Many settings with Velcro, YKK zipper
prodImage
£114.58
Shipping: Free
Trousers Pants Trousers Hose Trousers H2OUT Superstorm Trousers SPIDI Black med
Trousers Pants Trousers Hose Trousers H2OUT Superstorm Trousers SPIDI Black med, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£116.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
SPIDI Motorcycle Textile Trousers Superstrom H2OUT, Black, Medium
Technical features: Tenax outer fabric with polyurethane coating, waterproof and breathable membrane H2out; insulating lining with cotton 50gr/mq; Possibility of EN 1621-1 certified Multitech protectors on the knees, insert adjustable in height; Zip leg; Many settings with Velcro, YKK zipper
prodImage
£117.36
Shipping: Free
SPIDI Motorcycle Textile Trousers Superstrom H2OUT, Black, 3XL
Technical features: Tenax outer fabric with polyurethane coating, waterproof and breathable membrane H2out; insulating lining with cotton 50g/mq; Possibility of EN 1621-1 certified Multitech protectors on the knees, insert adjustable in height; Zip leg; Many settings with Velcro, YKK zipper
prodImage
£118.34
Shipping: Free
SPIDI Motorcycle Textile Trousers Superstrom H2OUT, Black, XL, X65-026
Technical features: Tenax outer fabric with polyurethane coating, waterproof and breathable membrane H2out; insulating lining with cotton 50gr/mq; Possibility of EN 1621-1 certified Multitech protectors on the knees, insert adjustable in height; Zip leg; Many settings with Velcro, YKK zipper
prodImage
£118.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle Overpants
Material: Tenax Outer Fabric with Polyurethane Coating
Waterproof and Breathable H2Out Membrane
EN 1621-1 Certified Multitech Protectors
Adjustable Features with Velcro, YKK Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Spidi Superstorm H2Out
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Held Rainblock Base Men
£107.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rebelhorn Scout Air
£104.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpinestars Faster 3 Rideknit
£119.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
TCX Drifter
£100.91
Compare Prices
37 offers
Revit Eclipse Women
£109.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpinestars Faster 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Fox Racing Titan Sport Jacket
£125.45
Compare Prices
53 offers
Fox Racing 180 Race Pant
£115.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpinestars Stella SP X Air Carbon V2 Women
£116.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel