Sony-Ericsson HBH-DS970

• Bluetooth Headset
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• MP3 Player Operation: Yes
• Bluetooth Profile: Headset (HSP)
• Bluetooth Version: 2.0
• Compatible with: Sony Ericsson W710i, W850i, Z610i, W950i Z710i P990i, V630i, K800i, K610i, M600i / Bluetooth 2.0
• Weight: 21 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony-Ericsson HBH-DS970
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameron Sino Battery for Sony HBH-DS970 HBH-DS980 GP1022L15 120mAh 3.7V GP1022L15, LP1022L15
Battery for Sony HBH-DS970 HBH-DS980 GP1022L15 120mAh 3.7V, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:21 g
Functions
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
MP3 Player Operation:Yes
Other
Bluetooth Profile:Headset (HSP)
Bluetooth Version:2.0
Compatible with:Sony Ericsson W710i, W850i, Z610i, W950i Z710i P990i, V630i, K800i, K610i, M600i / Bluetooth 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Sony-Ericsson HBH-DS970
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony-Ericsson

Sony-Ericsson AN401
£6.99
Sony-Ericsson AN401Compare 1 Prices
Sony-Ericsson EP500
£9.99
Sony-Ericsson EP500Compare 1 Prices
Sony-Ericsson BST-37
£24.95
Sony-Ericsson BST-37Compare 1 Prices
Sony-Ericsson EGB-10
£37.99
Sony-Ericsson EGB-10Compare 1 Prices
Sony Ericsson IDC-24
£16.79
Sony Ericsson IDC-24Compare 1 Prices
Sony-Ericsson CLA-11
£14.90
Sony-Ericsson CLA-11Compare 1 Prices
Sony-Ericsson BST-36
£5.99
Sony-Ericsson BST-36Compare 1 Prices
Sony-Ericsson BST-33
£16.15
Sony-Ericsson BST-33Compare 1 Prices
Sony-Ericsson IDC-22
£3.00
Sony-Ericsson IDC-22Compare 2 Prices
Sony-Ericsson MH907
£4.99
Sony-Ericsson MH907Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cardo Systems S-800
£16.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Wave
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Explorer 360
£15.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra BT2020
£15.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Explorer 320
£15.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra BT2010
£15.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia HS-4W
£14.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony-Ericsson HBH-DS970
p2t-uk
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel