Solinco Hyper-G 1.30 mm 200 m

Manufacturer: Solinco
Solinco Hyper-G 1.30 mm 200 m
from £119.45to £119.955 offersManufacturer: Solinco
• High-performance co-polyester string
• Excellent control and playability
• Designed for Top-50 ATP players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Solinco Hyper-G 1.30 mm 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solinco Hyper-G Soft Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Green
Solinco Hyper-G Soft Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Green, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
Solinco Hyper-G Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Green
Solinco Hyper-G Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Green, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
SOLINCO HYPER-G-130-FLUO GREEN SHG130R
String composition: Monofilament Material: (co-)polyester 200 metre - roll of ropes
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Solinco Hyper-G 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel 1920099
Solinco Hyper-G 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Solinco Hyper-G Soft 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel SHGS130R
Solinco Hyper-G Soft 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-performance co-polyester string
Excellent control and playability
Designed for Top-50 ATP players

Price History

1M 3M
Solinco Hyper-G 1.30 mm 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wilson XP 1
£122.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Burn 100 v.5.0
£123.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Babolat RPM Blast Rough 200 m
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head MicroGel Radical MP
£114.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wilson Burn 100 LS v5.0
£111.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Revolve String Reel 200 m
£95.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£106.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel