Solinco Barb Wire String Set 12.2 m

Price History
• Tennis string
• Material: Co-polyester
• Spin-optimized, high playability
• Diameter: 1.20/1.25/1.30 mm
• Length: 12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Solinco Barb Wire String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solinco Barb Wire 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set SBW16LS125MM
Solinco Barb Wire 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Solinco Barb Wire String Set - Black, 1.25 Mm/12.2 M SBW125S
Solinco String Set 1,25 mm
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: Co-polyester
Spin-optimized, high playability
Diameter: 1.20/1.25/1.30 mm
Length: 12 m

Price History

1M 3M
Solinco Barb Wire String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£13.78
Compare Prices
26 offers
Kirschbaum Gut Feeling 12 m
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Club Basic Skort Women
£15.38
Compare Prices
47 offers
Adidas Club Rock Women
£13.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Head Club Ann Shorts Women
£14.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Club T-shirt child
£15.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Head Performance Cap
£15.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club tank top women
£15.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel