Solinco Barb Wire Reel 200 m

Manufacturer: Solinco
Solinco Barb Wire Reel 200 m
from £99.45to £119.952 offersManufacturer: Solinco
• Tennis string reel
• Material: (Co-)Polyester
• Cross-section: square and axially twisted
• Thicknesses: 1.20/1.25/1.30mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Solinco Barb Wire Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solinco Barb Wire Tennis Racket String 1.20mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Black
Solinco Barb Wire Tennis Racket String 1.20mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Black, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
Solinco Barb Wire 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel SBW125R
Solinco Barb Wire 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string reel
Material: (Co-)Polyester
Cross-section: square and axially twisted
Thicknesses: 1.20/1.25/1.30mm

Price History

1M 3M
Solinco Barb Wire Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m
£99.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head RIP Control 200 m
£96.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Blade 25 V9
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£106.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wilson Revolve String Reel 200 m
£95.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel