Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 100

Manufacturer: Soehnle
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 100
from £63.201 offerManufacturer: Soehnle
• Personal Scale
• Display Available: Yes
• Body Fat Indicator : Yes
• Body Water Indicator: Yes
• Muscle Mass Indicator: Yes
• BMI Display: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 100 g
• Load Capacity: 180 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 100 with Bluetooth® Digital BMI Scales, Premium Body Fat scales for Body Weight and daily calorie requirements, Auto 8 Users, Grey, weight to 180 kg, Scales for Body Weight B0752MKHR7
Premium Bio-Impedance Analysis (BIA) - for precise measurement of individual body fat, body water and muscle composition, Calculation of daily calorie requirements (kcal) Smart bathroom scales - Large easy to read LCD screen 3.5 cm, capacity to 180 kg (accurate to increments of 100 g). Weight units in kg, lb, and st, Size 32 x 32 cm Soehnle MyScale app - Smart scale for smartphone, simple operation and full data control. (System requirements - Android - 6.0 / iOS - iOS 10 / Bluetooth - 4.0) Automatic user recognition - Body Fat Scale for up to 8 people. App displays difference to your last weigh-in, target weight and deviation from the standard BMI Product details - Soehnle Shape Sense Connect body fat percentage scale, including batteries, made of safety glass, 32 x 32 cm, max. Capacity 180 kg, item no. 63872
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.45 kg
Display
Display Available:Yes
Body Fat Indicator :Yes
Body Water Indicator:Yes
Muscle Mass Indicator:Yes
BMI Display:Yes
Functions
Scale Accuracy:100 g
Load Capacity:180 kg
Bluetooth:Yes
Number of Storage Units:8
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soehnle

Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300
£73.22
Soehnle Style Sense Safe 300Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600
£39.56
Soehnle Style Sense Comfort 600Compare 3 Prices
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300
£20.90
Soehnle Style Sense Compact 300Compare 3 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100
£24.98
Soehnle Shape Sense Control 100Compare 1 Prices
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200
£49.99
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer BG51 XXL
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tanita BF625
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Withings Body
£59.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tanita BF668W
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soehnle Shape Sense Connect 100
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel