SoBuy Bedside table with drawer (FBT111)

Price History
• Bedside Table Features: Drawer
• Nightstand
• Material: PB(E1), MDF(E1)
• Load capacity: up to 20 kg
• Dimensions: 20x60x35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SoBuy Bedside table with drawer (FBT111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SoBuy Slim Bedside Table Bedside Cabinet Narrow Side Table Nightstand with Drawer and Shelf for Bedroom Living Room Black W20 x D35 x H60cm FBT111-SCH UK-FBT111-SCH-P5
[SPECIFICATIONS OF BEDSIDE TABLE]: Material: MDF, particle board (E1). Dimensions: W20 x D35 x H60cm. Weight: 7.3kg. Load capacity: 20kg. Package dimensions: L69 x W42 x H12cm [AMPLE STORAGE SPACE]: This slim bedside table features a handy drawer and an open shelf to organize books, glasses, or remotes. It is great to be used as a sofa side table or nightstand for you to get accessible to what you need [MODERN AND SPACE-SAVING DESIGN]: 20cm wide, it is ideal for bedroom, living room or any corner and small place. This modern design bedside table fits any home style [STURDY AND DURABLE CONSTRUCTION]: Made from E1-grade MDF and PB, this small bedside table supports up to 20kg. Strong enough to hold lamps, books or night essentials – ideal for compact bedroom furniture sets [EASY TO ASSEMBLE]: With clear instructions and accessories, this narrow bedside table is easy to assemble. 4 felt mats are included, which are for the base of this bedside cabinet, effectively protecting your floor from scratching
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Slim Bedside Table Bedside Cabinet Narrow Side Table Nightstand with Drawer and Shelf for Bedroom Living Room Natural W20 x D35 x H60cm FBT111-N UK-FBT111-N
[SPECIFICATIONS OF BEDSIDE TABLE]: Material: MDF, particle board (E1). Dimensions: W20 x D35 x H60cm. Weight: 7.3kg. Load capacity: 20kg. Package dimensions: L69 x W42 x H12cm. This small wooden bedside table is ideal for any bedroom [AMPLE STORAGE SPACE]: This thin bedside table features a handy drawer and an open shelf to organize books, glasses, or remotes. It is great to be used as a sofa side table or night stand bedside cabinet, making everything easily accessible [MODERN AND SPACE-SAVING DESIGN]: 20cm wide, this slim narrow bedside table is ideal for bedroom, living room or any corner and small space. This modern white wooden bedside table with a skinny design fits any home style [STURDY AND DURABLE CONSTRUCTION]: Made from E1-grade MDF and PB, this small bedside table supports up to 20kg. Strong enough to hold lamps, books or night essentials – ideal for compact bedroom furniture sets [EASY TO ASSEMBLE]: With clear instructions and accessories, this narrow bedside cabinet is easy to assemble. 4 felt mats are included for the base of this bedside table, effectively protecting your floor from scratching. In addition, there are bedside tables set of 2 available for you to choose from
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Slim Bedside Table Bedside Cabinet Narrow Side Table Nightstand with Dr...
SoBuy Slim Bedside Table Bedside Cabinet Narrow Side Table Nightstand with Dr..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£43.71
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Nightstand Slim Drawer 2 Shelf W20xH60cm ... FBT111-SN
• Material: MDF (E1) + PB (E1) • Dimensions: 20 x 35 x 60 cm • Weight: 8.18 kg; load capacity: Total 25 kg (13 kg/top shelf, 2...
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Nightstand Wavy Drawer 20x35x60cm White FBT111-W
• Material: MDF (E1) + PB (E1) • Dimensions: 20 x 35 x 60 cm • Weight: 8.43 kg; load capacity: Total 20 kg (13 kg top shelf, 2 kg...
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
SoBuy Slim Bedside Table Bedside Cabinet Narrow Side Table Nightstand with Drawer and Shelf for Bedroom Living Room Grey W20 x D35 x H60cm FBT111-HG
[SPECIFICATIONS OF BEDSIDE TABLE]: Material: E1-grade MDF and particle board. Dimensions: W20 × D35 × H60 cm. Weight: 7.3 kg. Load capacity: 20 kg. Package dimensions: L69 × W42 × H12 cm. This small wooden bedside table is ideal for keeping your bedroom tidy and organised [AMPLE STORAGE SPACE]: This slim bedside table features a drawer and open shelf for storing books, glasses or remotes. It can also be used as a sofa side table or bedside cabinet, helping keep everyday essentials within easy reach and clutter-free [MODERN AND SPACE-SAVING DESIGN]: 20cm wide, it is ideal for bedroom, living room or any corner and small place. This modern design bedside table fits any home style [STURDY AND DURABLE CONSTRUCTION]: Made from E1-grade MDF and particle board, this small bedside cabinet supports up to 20 kg. Strong enough to hold lamps, books or bedside essentials, making it ideal for compact bedroom layouts [EASY TO ASSEMBLE]: With clear instructions and accessories, this narrow bedside table is easy to assemble. 4 felt pads are included to protect your floor from scratches. A matching set of 2 bedside tables is also available, offering a flexible night stand solution for your bedroom
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Slim Bedside Table Bedside Cabinet Narrow Side Table Nightstand with Drawer and Shelf for Bedroom Living Room Natural W20 x D35 x H60cm FBT111-N
[SPECIFICATIONS OF BEDSIDE TABLE]: Material: MDF, particle board (E1). Dimensions: W20 x D35 x H60cm. Weight: 7.3kg. Load capacity: 20kg. Package dimensions: L69 x W42 x H12cm. This small wooden bedside table is ideal for any bedroom [AMPLE STORAGE SPACE]: This thin bedside table features a handy drawer and an open shelf to organize books, glasses, or remotes. It is great to be used as a sofa side table or night stand bedside cabinet, making everything easily accessible [MODERN AND SPACE-SAVING DESIGN]: 20cm wide, this slim narrow bedside table is ideal for bedroom, living room or any corner and small space. This modern white wooden bedside table with a skinny design fits any home style [STURDY AND DURABLE CONSTRUCTION]: Made from E1-grade MDF and PB, this small bedside table supports up to 20kg. Strong enough to hold lamps, books or night essentials – ideal for compact bedroom furniture sets [EASY TO ASSEMBLE]: With clear instructions and accessories, this narrow bedside cabinet is easy to assemble. 4 felt mats are included for the base of this bedside table, effectively protecting your floor from scratching. In addition, there are bedside tables set of 2 available for you to choose from
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy FBT111-WN, Bedside Table Nightstand Side Table End Table
This side table nightstand creates a distinctive and modern atmosphere for your home. It is great to be used as a sofa side table or bedside table...
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Slim Bedside Table with Charging Station, White FBT111-E-WN
The SoBuy Slim Bedside Table combines modern style with practical charging solutions. This narrow side table features a standard outlet, USB port,
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy FBT111-HG, Bedside Table Nightstand Side Table End Table
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy FBT111-SCH, Bedside Table Nightstand Side Table End Table
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Nightstand Cable Hole White 25x40cm FBT111-II-WN
The SoBuy Nightstand combines modern design with practical functionality, perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, or small spaces. Its compact size...
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuyFBT111-N Bedside Table Nightstand Side Table End Table Sofa Table
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Nightstand Storage Green W20xH61cm FBT111-GR
Enhance your bedroom or living space with the SoBuy Nightstand in a fresh green finish. This versatile side table combines modern design with...
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nightstand
Material: PB(E1), MDF(E1)
Load capacity: up to 20 kg
Dimensions: 20x60x35 cm
Specifications
Bedside Table Features:Drawer

Price History

1M 3M
SoBuy Bedside table with drawer (FBT111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
SoBuy-Shop-UK
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
SoBuy-Shop-UK
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£43.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel