Smoby Barber Shop (320243)

Price History
• Barber Shop Set
• Extensive Accessories: 19 Pieces
• Creative Role Plays for Children from 3 Years
• Special Extras: Mechanical Hand Shower, Cash Register with Credit Card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby Barber Shop (320243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smoby - Barber and Hairdresser play salon shop for children (69 x 48 x 91,5 cm) - play station incl, toy accessories for styling - for kids girls and boys aged 3 years and over FBA_3032163202431
The Barber Shop Playset from Smoby - Experience the full barbershop experience with the Barber Shop from Smoby, a versatile play area complete with a hair and beard care station, hair washing station and a payment counter Smoby 7600320243 high quality product, Manufacturer: SMOBY
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Smoby - Barber and Hairdresser play salon shop for children (69 x 48 x 91,5 cm) - play station incl, toy accessories for styling - for kids girls and boys aged 3 years and over B0B2PD916P
The Barber Shop Playset from Smoby - Experience the full barbershop experience with the Barber Shop from Smoby, a versatile play area complete with a hair and beard care station, hair washing station and a payment counter Smoby 7600320243 high quality product, Manufacturer: SMOBY
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Smoby - Barber and Hairdresser play salon shop for children (69 x 48 x 91,5 cm) - play station incl, toy accessories for styling - for kids girls and boys aged 3 years and over FBA_3032163202431
The Barber Shop Playset from Smoby - Experience the full barbershop experience with the Barber Shop from Smoby, a versatile play area complete with a hair and beard care station, hair washing station and a payment counter Smoby 7600320243 high quality product, Manufacturer: SMOBY
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Smoby Barber Shop Playset 0548731
Experience the full barbershop experience with the Barber Shop Playset from Smoby, a versatile play area complete with a hair and beard care station, hair washing station and a payment counter. The Barber Shop is guaranteed to provide hours of fun with three different play areas, various mechanical functions and 19 exciting accessories that bring their playtime to life. It will provide hours of endless, imaginative playtime by combining three fun roleplay activities in one versatile and exciting playset. The curved countertop combines three different play areas: a hair washing station with a mechanical showerhead and basin, a hair and beard trimming area with a removable mirror and storage, and a merchant counter with a debit card reader and a mechanical cash machine. Display the barbershop’s products on the shelves and countertops and choose your style from the treatment card. Your child can play the role of salesman, skilled barber, or happy customer as they please and will be able to create endless creative stories with their friends. It is sure to delight young entrepreneurs everywhere with 19 cool hairdressing essentials such as a mechanical trimmer with three cutting lengths, a shaving brush, lotions and creams, a mechanical cash register with bank cards, receipts, coins and a locking function, plus a stool and removable mirror. Its high quality and sturdy frame ensure your child can safely enjoy the shop for hours on end. The many storage areas and compartments allow your child to keep all their accessories safe and stored away neatly when not in use, whilst the foldable mechanism ensures you can easily store the set when not in use. It comes in a stylish, vintage brown and black design, and is suitable for children over the age of three.
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Smoby Barber Shop 1128785
This barber playset combines 3 roleplay areas in one curved worktop. There's a hair washing station with a mechanical showerhead and basin. There's a trimming area with a removable mirror and storage. And there's a merchant counter with a card reader and cash machine. Children can take on the roles of barber, customer or shopkeeper. The different zones encourage varied imaginative play. The standalone stool adds to the realistic setup. The set includes 19 accessories. There's a lockable cash register, a debit card reader, and a treatment booklet. It comes with coins, a receipt, and a bank card for merchant roleplay. The removable mirror adds to the styling experience. A button activates the mechanical showerhead for realistic play. Storage shelves keep accessories organised. Self-assembly is required. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. Size H91.5, W69, D48cm. Self-assembly. For ages 3 years and over. EAN 3032163202431. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Smoby Barber Shop, pretend barbers and hair salon
SmobyBarberShop,pretendbarbersandhairsalon
prodImage
£133.06
Shipping: Free
Smoby - Barber and Hairdresser play salon shop for children (69 x 48 x 91,5 cm) - play station incl, toy accessories for styling - for kids girls and 7600320243
Features ...
prodImage
£138.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barber Shop Set
Extensive Accessories: 19 Pieces
Creative Role Plays for Children from 3 Years
Special Extras: Mechanical Hand Shower, Cash Register with Credit Card

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby Barber Shop (320243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smoby

Smoby Outdoor kitchen
£49.99
Smoby Outdoor kitchenCompare 2 Prices
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£82.99
Smoby Tractor Farmer XLCompare 4 Prices
Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)
£88.00
Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)Compare 4 Prices
Smoby Frozen dressing table
£58.50
Smoby Frozen dressing tableCompare 3 Prices
Smoby Life mailbox
£21.20
Smoby Life mailboxCompare 1 Prices
Smoby Maxi Cosi Quinny Buggy
£17.72
Smoby Maxi Cosi Quinny BuggyCompare 3 Prices
Smoby Food Express
£90.48
Smoby Food ExpressCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eichhorn Play kitchen (100002494)
£77.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Design Ice Counter fresh (11815)
£61.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Game board
£62.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Toy Shop Mini Shop
£82.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Macaron Large Wooden Kitchen (06567)
£82.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Shopping Cart Trend (11161)
£57.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Janod Plume kitchen (J06608)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Work Shop (8320)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Onetime-
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel