Smeg DCF02BLEU

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg DCF02BLEU
from £139.00to £254.593 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Filter coffee machine
• Power: 1,050 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.4 L
• Display: Yes
• Coffee Filter Type: Permanent Filter
• Type of Pot: Glass jug
• Keep Warm Function: Yes
• On/Off Switch with Indicator Light : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg DCF02BLEU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Retro Drip Filter Coffee Machine DCF02BLEU Black DCF02BLEU DCF02BLUK
Smeg Retro Drip Filter Coffee Machine DCF02BLEU Black DCF02BLEU, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg DCF02BLEU Retro Design Drip Filter Coffee Machine - Black
Smeg DCF02BLEU Retro Design Drip Filter Coffee Machine - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg DCF02BLEU Coffee Maker Countertop Drip Coffee Maker 1.4 L Fully-auto ISWLONONWCRJFNKLV-UK-021V
Adjustable water hardness: soft/medium/hard. Descaling alarm: yes. Coffee strength adjustment: 2 levels (light or strong). 1-4 cup function: yes. Keep Warm function: yes. Keep warm: 40 min. Programming automatic on and off: yes. Cycle end alarm: optional. Display: yes. Control type: buttons, lever. Buttons material: plastic. Button color: silver. Number of buttons: 4. Heating system: heater. Water tank capacity: 1.4 l. Number of cups: 10. Coffee pot capacity: 1.25 l. Water level indicator: yes. Non-slip base: yes. Anti-drip system: yes. Plug (F;E): Schuko. Voltage (V): 220-240. Hz frequency: 50/60. Power cord length: 1m. Product dimensions: (height x width x depth): 361 x 245 x 256 mm. Product weight: 3.40 kg., Weight: 12.345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
prodImage
£254.59
£281.17
Shipping: £26.58
with shipping: £26.58
Product Details
Description
Descaling indicator
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.6 Centimetre x H36.1 Centimetre x D24.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Functions
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Display:Yes
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Drip Stop:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
System
Coffee Filter Type:Permanent Filter
Type of Pot:Glass jug
Power:1,050 W
Capacity in Litres:1.4 L

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg DCF02BLEU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg MFF02BLEU
£183.00
Smeg MFF02BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg DCF02WHEU
£249.75
Smeg DCF02WHEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg DCF02PGEU
£285.97
Smeg DCF02PGEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg MFF02WHEU
£187.87
Smeg MFF02WHEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg MFF11CREU
£259.10
Smeg MFF11CREUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg ECF02PKEU
£520.10
Smeg ECF02PKEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg BCC12BLMEU
£682.00
Smeg BCC12BLMEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg DCGC01
£35.99
Smeg DCGC01Compare 4 Prices
Smeg BCC13BLMEU
£1,174.44
Smeg BCC13BLMEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg ECTS01
£79.95
Smeg ECTS01Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg DCF02WHUK Drip Coffee Machine
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg DCF02GRUK
source: ao.com
Smeg DCF02GRUK
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Melitta AromaFresh Pro X
source: Amazon
Melitta AromaFresh Pro X
£119.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg DCF02CRUK
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Melitta Epour
£159.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg DCF02SSUK
£159.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg DCF02PBUK
source: Healf UK
Smeg DCF02PBUK
£159.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg DCF02RDUK Filter Coffee Machine
source: ao.com
Smeg DCF02RDUK Filter Coffee Machine
£168.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg DCF02PGUK
source: OnBuy
Smeg DCF02PGUK
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg DCF02BLEU
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
amzonland
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£254.59
Shipping: £26.58
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel