Smeg ECTS01

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg ECTS01
from £79.95to £89.003 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Helps compress the coffee grounds in the portafilter basket
• Set includes base station, silicone mat, and stainless steel tamper
• Accessory for SMEG portafilter espresso machine
• Material: silicone, stainless steel, aluminum
• Dimensions: Ø stainless steel tamper: 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg ECTS01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg ECTS01 Kaffee-Stampfer-Set Espresso-Coffee Machine
Weght of the product: 700 g., Weight: 1.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Smeg ECTS01 Espresso Coffee Tamping Set for ECF02
Protects the kitchen countertop during the tamping phase. The set includes a food-grade silicone mat with a tamping station and stainless steel...
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Smeg Espresso Coffee Tamping set for ECF ECTS01 107239
Smeg Espresso Coffee Tamping set for ECF ECTS01 Coffee Accessory in Grey / Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helps compress the coffee grounds in the portafilter basket
Set includes base station, silicone mat, and stainless steel tamper
Accessory for SMEG portafilter espresso machine
Material: silicone, stainless steel, aluminum
Dimensions: Ø stainless steel tamper: 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg ECTS01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg MFF02BLEU
£183.00
Smeg MFF02BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg DCF02RDEU
£329.00
Smeg DCF02RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg DCF02WHEU
£249.75
Smeg DCF02WHEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg DCF02BLEU
£139.00
Smeg DCF02BLEUCompare 3 Prices
Smeg DCF02PGEU
£285.97
Smeg DCF02PGEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg MFF02WHEU
£187.87
Smeg MFF02WHEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg MFF11CREU
£259.10
Smeg MFF11CREUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg ECF02PKEU
£520.10
Smeg ECF02PKEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg BCC12BLMEU
£682.00
Smeg BCC12BLMEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg BCC13BLMEU
£1,174.44
Smeg BCC13BLMEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg ECTS01
magicdiscounts
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel