Small Foot Xylophone Groovy Beats (12254)
- Age Range: 18 month(s)
- Wooden Xylophone
- Material: Wood
- Sound Bars: Color-coded, includes sheet music
- Accessories: Two solid wood mallets, stickers
Price History
1M 3M
Small Foot Xylophone Groovy Beats (12254)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
£42.99

Bontempi Acoustic guitar
£26.23

HaPe Touch piano
£40.00

HaPe Deluxe Grand Piano
£159.99

HaPe Rainbow xylophone
£18.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Small Foot Xylophone Groovy Beats, instrument for kids, wood, sense of rhythm/beat, for ages 18+ mths. Prod. 12254 4020972122544
This wooden xylophone makes a wonderful impression with its excellent sound quality and comes with two mallets made of solid wood Children can learn to play their first songs with the included sheet music The included stickers can be stuck on the colour-coded tone bars to support young musicians aged 3 years and up with their first songs Ideally suited as a child's first instrument that promotes the development of acoustic awareness and understanding of musical tones while training a sense of rhythm and beat A lovingly designed musical instrument that makes a great impression visually with lots of natural wood, modern blue colours, and child-friendly motifs, Manufacturer: small foot

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
small foot Xylophone Groovy, Instrument for Kids, Wood, Sense of Rhythm/Beat, fo 12254
small foot Xylophone Groovy, Instrument for Kids, Wood, Sense of Rhythm/Beat, fo, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art

£23.09
Shipping: Free
Small foot company - Xylophone Groovy Beats - LEGLER
This wooden xylophone is the perfect introduction to the world of sounds! Children don't even need to know sheet music to create their first...

£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wooden Xylophone |
| Material: Wood |
| Sound Bars: Color-coded, includes sheet music |
| Accessories: Two solid wood mallets, stickers |
| 18 month(s) |
Price History
1M 3M
Small Foot Xylophone Groovy Beats (12254)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products