Small Foot Music Egg Groovy Beats (12252)
- Age Range: 6 month(s)
- Music Egg Set
- Material: Solid Wood
- Contents: 5 Music Eggs with Different Sounds
- Design: Ergonomic for Children's Hands
Price History
1M 3M
Small Foot Music Egg Groovy Beats (12252)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
£42.99

Bontempi Acoustic guitar
£26.23

HaPe Touch piano
£40.00

HaPe Deluxe Grand Piano
£159.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Small Foot Musical Eggs Groovy Beats, instrument for kids 6+ months, made of wood, sense of rhythm/beat, Prod. 12252 B09P4738TG
Rattle eggs with child-friendly designs for hands of all sizes Each of these five rattle eggs make a different sound and provide different rhythms This music set is ideally suited as a child's first instrument set that promotes the development of acoustic awareness and understanding of musical tones while training a sense of rhythm and beat and gross motor skills A lovingly designed musical instrument that makes a great impression visually with lots of natural wood, modern blue colours, and child-friendly motifs The finely illustrated images on the music rattles serve as a first introduction to music symbols, Manufacturer: small foot

£19.69
£24.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Small Foot Musical Eggs Groovy, Instrument for Kids 6+ Months, Made of Wood, Sense of Rhythm/Beat, Prod. 12252 Toys, Multicolored
smallfootMusicalEggsGroovy,InstrumentforKids6+Months,MadeofWood,SenseofRhythm/Beat,Prod.12252Toys,Multicolored...

£25.91
Shipping: Free
small foot Musical Eggs Groovy, Instrument for Kids 6+ Months, Made of Wood, Sen 12252
small foot Musical Eggs Groovy, Instrument for Kids 6+ Months, Made of Wood, Sen, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art

£27.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Music Egg Set |
| Material: Solid Wood |
| Contents: 5 Music Eggs with Different Sounds |
| Design: Ergonomic for Children's Hands |
| 6 month(s) |
Price History
1M 3M
Small Foot Music Egg Groovy Beats (12252)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products