Small Foot Whack-a-Mole Hammering Game

Price History
• Percussion set "WHACK THE MOLE"
• Material: Wood
• Promotes number recognition
• Develops motor skills and concentration
• Includes 6 moles and hammer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Whack-a-Mole Hammering Game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11162 Knocking bench mole, 100% FSC-certified, robust hammering bench B07GR61MRF
FSC 100%: This product is made entirely of wood from FSC certified forests Stable motoric toy for hammering in a colourful design incl. wooden hammer Playing fun with moles hopping out upon every hit Playful learning of numbers from 1-6 with the help of moles with printed numbers on them Dimensions of the work bench: 19.5 x 12 x 12 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Bench mole, FSC 100% Certified Wood, Robust Knock Toy, from 18 Months, Item no. 11162 Hammer Game, Multicoloured
...
prodImage
£32.31
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Bench mole, FSC 100% Certified Wood, Robust Knock Toy, from 18 Months ‎11162
Small Foot Bench mole, FSC 100% Certified Wood, Robust Knock Toy, from 18 Months, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Percussion set "WHACK THE MOLE"
Material: Wood
Promotes number recognition
Develops motor skills and concentration
Includes 6 moles and hammer

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Whack-a-Mole Hammering Game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Happy Grandson
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2019
|
Loved the idea of the people being attached. Therefore no upset when pieces lost
No hammer with the toy!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/12/2019
|
We bought it as a gift and there was no hammer. How should the kids play with????
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/10/2019
|
I Love Holz
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/08/2019
|
Ok
Good product !
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/07/2019
|
Supercool , my baby love him!
With reviews from

Small Foot Whack-a-Mole Hammering Game Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Stitch Learning Tablet
£24.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Puppy FPM50
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buki Professional Studio Candle (5420)
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Stacking cube countryside
£25.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Amazing Crystal (2165)
£21.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI The Human Body (2163)
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Legler Motor skill loop Arctic (12442)
£21.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Magnetic Number Maze Game
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Mega Fluo & Glow (2162)
£20.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel