Small Foot Tea set for children's kitchen (11214)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Tea set
• Material: wood
• Contents: 1 teapot, 2 cups, 2 coasters, cutlery and accessories
• Suitable for play kitchens and toy stores
• Recommended age: from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Tea set for children's kitchen (11214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 11214 Wooden Tea Set "Children's Kitchen", accessories for play kitchen with 17 parts, from 3 years B07GWRV33K
Tea time game set consisting of 17 parts in modern design Playfully trains motor skills and social competence Also suitable for the smallest children's hands due to the cleanly rounded edges Made of robust wood Size: 13 x 8 x 9 cm (jug), Manufacturer: Small Foot by Legler
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
small foot 11214 Wooden Tea Set "Children's Kitchen", accessories for play kitchen with 17 parts, from 3 years B07GWRV33K
Tea time game set consisting of 17 parts in modern design Playfully trains motor skills and social competence Also suitable for the smallest children's hands due to the cleanly rounded edges Made of robust wood Size: 13 x 8 x 9 cm (jug), Manufacturer: Small Foot by Legler
prodImage
£35.82
Shipping: Free
Legler Small Foot Wooden Tea Set with Biscuits 11214
It´s tea time! All tea wishes will be fulfilled with this tea set made of robust wood. The place settings for two people contain different...
prodImage
£43.18
Shipping: Free
small foot 11214 Wooden Tea Set "Children's Kitchen", accessories for play kitch ‎11214
small foot 11214 Wooden Tea Set "Children's Kitchen", accessories for play kitch, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tea set
Material: wood
Contents: 1 teapot, 2 cups, 2 coasters, cutlery and accessories
Suitable for play kitchens and toy stores
Recommended age: from 3 years
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Tea set for children's kitchen (11214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Cash register fresh (12249)
£34.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Mixer
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer-Chic 2000 Supermarket Shopping Cart
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Wheelbarrow Tiny Garden (12662)
£35.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Türkasper theater
£36.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Garden 7-piece Garden Cart (2751)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Wooden doctor's case (6113)
£37.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Vegetarian fresh food set (12284)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12248)
£31.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Ice stand fresh (12232)
£31.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.18
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel