Small Foot Pasta Cooking Set (12292)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £24.33to £33.352 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Pasta cooking set with three types of pasta: Farfalle, Penne, Tortellini
• Cooking utensils: pot with lid, metal strainer
• Serving on wooden plates with wooden forks
• Pieces: 42, Material: paper, wood, fabric, metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Pasta Cooking Set (12292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot Paste Chef Set for play kitchens, incl. pot, strainer, plates, utensils, and various noodles, Prod. No. 12292 1-11303781/UK
Realistic play with toy mushrooms, tomatoes, salt, and onions made of felt Three different kinds of noodles: farfalle, penne, and tortellini The various noodle types are approximately as large as the real noodles and come packaged in stable cardboard boxes Also suitable for younger children with simple illustrations on the boxes Dimensions: Pot with lid approx. 13 x 10 x 8 cm; Plate height: approx. 1 cm, Ø approx. 13 cm, Manufacturer: small foot by legler
prodImage
£24.33
Shipping: Free
small foot Paste Chef Set for play kitchens, incl. pot, strainer, plates, utensi ‎12292
small foot Paste Chef Set for play kitchens, incl. pot, strainer, plates, utensi, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pasta cooking set with three types of pasta: Farfalle, Penne, Tortellini
Cooking utensils: pot with lid, metal strainer
Serving on wooden plates with wooden forks
Pieces: 42, Material: paper, wood, fabric, metal
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Pasta Cooking Set (12292)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ecoiffier Vert Azur Pot Set (7600001685)
£24.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Doctor's case with mobile phone
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£24.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.33
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel