Small Foot Multiplication table (11059)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
Small Foot Multiplication table (11059)
from £12.17to £19.993 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Multiplication cube for playful learning of the times tables
• Self-check for correct answers in math tests
• FSC 100%: Made entirely from FSC-certified wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Small Foot Multiplication table (11059)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11059 Multiplication Table Made of Wood, Learning Game for The Elementary School, Calculating Board with self-Control Toys, Multicolored
FSC 100%: This product is made entirely of wood from FSC certified forests; With self-control for correct solutions in the maths test!; In an attractive colourful packaging it is a perfect gift for school starters/ in a school bag, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£12.17
£16.67
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Small Foot 11059 Multiplication Table Made of Wood, Learning Game for The Elemen ‎11059
Small Foot 11059 Multiplication Table Made of Wood, Learning Game for The Elemen, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Multiplication Table Made of Wood, Learning Game Calculating Board Multicolour ‎11059
Multiplication Table Made of Wood, Learning Game Calculating Board Multicolour, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Multiplication cube for playful learning of the times tables
Self-check for correct answers in math tests
FSC 100%: Made entirely from FSC-certified wood
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Small Foot Multiplication table (11059)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel