Small Foot Motor skills loop Safari (11956)

Price History
• Motor skills toy with 3 metal motor loops
• Includes 8 additional beads for sliding
• Material: wood, plastic, metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Motor skills loop Safari (11956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11956 Bead Maze Safari, with three metal tracks, wooden motor activity for kids aged 12 months and older 173806313/UK
A versatile motor activity toy with 3 metal bead tracks complete with brightly-coloured wooden beads This learning toy playfully trains hand-eye coordination and fine motor skills 8 more beads for sliding are on 2 poles on the bast - ideal as a visual aid when counting and doing maths Comes in an attractive, modern design and is a decorative eye-catcher in the nursery With cute, child-friendly safari illustrations, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11956 Bead Maze Safari, with three metal tracks, wooden motor activity for kids aged 12 months and older
A versatile motor activity toy with 3 metal bead tracks complete with brightly-coloured wooden beads This learning toy playfully trains hand-eye coordination and fine motor skills 8 more beads for sliding are on 2 poles on the bast - ideal as a visual aid when counting and doing maths Comes in an attractive, modern design and is a decorative eye-catcher in the nursery With cute, child-friendly safari illustrations, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11956 Safari Wooden Motor Skills Toy for Children with 3 Metal Bows from 12 Months Tiere, Multicolored
SmallFoot11956SafariWoodenMotorSkillsToyforChildrenwith3MetalBowsfrom12MonthsTiere,Multicolored Brand:SmallFoot Model:11956 Color:Multicolored...
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motor skills toy with 3 metal motor loops
Includes 8 additional beads for sliding
Material: wood, plastic, metal

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Motor skills loop Safari (11956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Holztiger Crocodile
£21.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Stacking house (12713)
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Pull-along Snail Toy (11734)
£26.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Push & Go Airplane (30264)
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)
£23.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
coseon-de
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel