Small Foot Large garden tool set (11883)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £38.80to £52.742 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Garden Tool Set for Kids
• Includes spade, shovel, rake, hoe, broom, bucket, and two small gardening tools
• Hangable tools with practical loops
• Dimensions: Broom approx. 80 x 20 x 5 cm, Bucket height approx. 14 cm, Ø approx. 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Large garden tool set (11883)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 11883 Large Gardening Tools Set, with practical loops and modern colours, for ages 3+ years B08WPGQSV5
A complete set of gardening toys for children with a modern look Comprise of a spade, shovel, 2 different rakes, broom, bucket, and two small gardening tools Made of robust wood and metal The tools can be hung up after the work is done thanks to the practical loops Dimensions: Broom approx. 80 x 20 x 5 cm; Bucket height: approx. 14 cm, Ø approx. 15 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Small foot company - Large garden tool set - LEGLER
These garden tools for children will allow the youngest to imitate the adults and accompany parents and grandparents in the joys of gardening. This...
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Garden Tool Set for Kids
Includes spade, shovel, rake, hoe, broom, bucket, and two small gardening tools
Hangable tools with practical loops
Dimensions: Broom approx. 80 x 20 x 5 cm, Bucket height approx. 14 cm, Ø approx. 15 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Large garden tool set (11883)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£40.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Wooden doctor's case (6113)
£37.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Doctor's case with mobile phone
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel