Small Foot Knock game Arctic

Manufacturer: Small Foot
Small Foot Knock game Arctic
from £19.99to £31.213 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Percussion Set Arctic
• Material: FSC® 100% certified wood
• Enhances responsiveness and hand-eye coordination
• Dimensions: approx. 19 x 8.5 x 12 cm, Mallet approx. 18 x 5.5 x 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Knock game Arctic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot Games 12448 hammering bench game ‎12448
small foot Games 12448 hammering bench game, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Hammering Game Arctic made of FSC® 100%-certified wood, hammer bench for kids aged 1+ years old, 12448 Small Foot 12448 Hammer Bench
A robust hammering bench made of FSC 100%-certified wood in an arctic look When one pole is hammered into the bench, the pole opposite that one pops back out Improves reaction skills and hand-eye coordination Highly proportion of wood material, high-quality illustrations and modern colour scheme Approx. 19 x 8.5 x 12 cm; Hammer approx. 18 x 5.5 x 3.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
small foot Game Arctic Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, Hammer Bench for Kids Ag ‎12448
small foot Game Arctic Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, Hammer Bench for Kids Ag, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£31.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Percussion Set Arctic
Material: FSC® 100% certified wood
Enhances responsiveness and hand-eye coordination
Dimensions: approx. 19 x 8.5 x 12 cm, Mallet approx. 18 x 5.5 x 3.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Knock game Arctic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Reader Laptop E
£20.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Legler Motor skill loop Arctic (12442)
£24.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech Peppa's Learning Phone
£19.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod MagnetiBook The 4 Seasons
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel