Small Foot Hammer game pirate (10226)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £22.99to £32.302 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Hammer Play Pirate
• Material: Cork board, wooden hammer
• Design templates: Four pirate motifs
• Dimensions: Box 19 x 26 x 4.5 cm, hammer 14 x 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Hammer game pirate (10226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 10226 Hammer game "Pirates" made of wood, cork floor with motives of the pirates for hammering, from 6 years on B01LDDA15Q
Create imaginative, colourful pirate pictures with a hammer and nail. Includes 4 cards with motif suggestions. . In a practical and stable packaging for safe storage and transportation. . The finished pictures are also a beautiful decoration. In every child's bedroom. PA20232023 In attractive colourful packaging, a nice gift for a birthday, Easter or Christmas International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: small foot design
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
small foot design small foot 10226 Hammer game "Pirates" made of wood, cork floor with motives of
small foot 10226 Hammer game "Pirates" made of wood, cork floor with motives of, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hammer Play Pirate
Material: Cork board, wooden hammer
Design templates: Four pirate motifs
Dimensions: Box 19 x 26 x 4.5 cm, hammer 14 x 4 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Hammer game pirate (10226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel