Small Foot Hammer game farmyard (10228)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Hammering toy with farm-themed motifs
• Material: cork, wood, cardboard
• Includes hammer, cork board, template cards, nails, and discs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Hammer game farmyard (10228)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 10228 Hammer game "Farm" made of wood, cork floor with motives of the farm for hammering, from 6 years on B01LDD9T4K
. Handy and well packaged in a folding packaging with compartments. made of cork, wood, and cardboard. 32023. Dimensions: 19 x 26 x 4.5 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: small foot design
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
Legler Small Foot Farm Hammer Game 10228
Creative fun ahead! With this hammer game various farm motifs can be hammered on a cork board. Four cards suggest motifs for a picture. It is packed...
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
small foot 10228 Hammer game "Farm" made of wood, cork floor with motives of the ‎10228
small foot 10228 Hammer game "Farm" made of wood, cork floor with motives of the, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hammering toy with farm-themed motifs
Material: cork, wood, cardboard
Includes hammer, cork board, template cards, nails, and discs
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Hammer game farmyard (10228)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Husky Kiss
£23.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Ariel and Ursula
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Pixie Cold: Mystic Deer
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Embroidery Creative Set (60469)
£16.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Aqua Gelz Colossal Set
£17.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Craft box horse creative box
£17.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper Paint by Numbers Old English Cottage
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel