Small Foot Design Marble Run Pastel (11473)

Price History
• Wooden Marble Run
• Featuring trendy pastel tones and detailed forest design
• Includes three wooden wheels with modern patterns
• Stable thanks to wide base
• Dimensions: 35 x 9.5 x 31 cm (marble run), 3 x 4 cm (wooden wheels)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Marble Run Pastel (11473)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11473 Wooden Marble Run, on 3 wheels with animals and flowers in bright colours, for ages 1.5+ years B07XDSFXFX
A marble run in a modern design in light and friendly colours This marble run is decorated with bears, bees, and flowers This marble run is pushable with its 3 wheels and therefore offers even more interaction Made of robust wood Dimensions: 35 x 9.5 x 31 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11473 Wooden Marble Run, on 3 wheels with animals and flowers in bright colours, for ages 1.5+ years B07XDSFXFX
A marble run in a modern design in light and friendly colours This marble run is decorated with bears, bees, and flowers This marble run is pushable with its 3 wheels and therefore offers even more interaction Made of robust wood Dimensions: 35 x 9.5 x 31 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden Marble Run
Featuring trendy pastel tones and detailed forest design
Includes three wooden wheels with modern patterns
Stable thanks to wide base
Dimensions: 35 x 9.5 x 31 cm (marble run), 3 x 4 cm (wooden wheels)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Marble Run Pastel (11473)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel