Small Foot Cupcake Stand tasty (12434)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Wooden tiered stand
• Includes four cupcakes and accessories
• Interchangeable cupcake bases and cream tops with magnetic function
• Accessories: strawberry, blueberries, cookie, taper candle
• Dimensions: height 28 cm, diameter 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Cupcake Stand tasty (12434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Cupcake Tray tasty made of wood, toy food for the play kitchen and play store, for children,12434, Pastel Shades B0CF2FHBXR
Modern, two-story wooden étagère with four cupcakes and other accessories An integrated magnet function allows the cupcake bases and cream layers to be combined any way you want Inspires role play in the theme of "coffee and tea break in the nursery" Incl. strawberry, blueberries, biscuit, and candle for decorating cupcakes Tray height: approx. 28 cm, Ø approx. 18 cm; Cupcake height: approx. 4 cm, Ø approx. 5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Cakes & Treats Wooden Toy Age 3+
Modern, two-story wooden étagère with four cupcakes and other accessories - An integrated magnet function allows the cupcake bases and...
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
small foot Cupcake Tray tasty made of wood, toy food kitchen and play store for ‎12434
small foot Cupcake Tray tasty made of wood, toy food kitchen and play store for, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden tiered stand
Includes four cupcakes and accessories
Interchangeable cupcake bases and cream tops with magnetic function
Accessories: strawberry, blueberries, cookie, taper candle
Dimensions: height 28 cm, diameter 18 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Cupcake Stand tasty (12434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Hedge Trimmer
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Smoby My Beauty Disney Frozen cosmetic case
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eichhorn Workbench (100001844)
£23.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12679)
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecoiffier Vert Azur Pot Set (7600001685)
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel