Small Foot Artic tapping bench

Price History
• Percussion Bench ARCTIC STARS
• Material: FSC 100% Certified Wood
• Rubber-Coated Holes for 6 Wooden Cylinders
• Durable Hammer for Children's Hands
• Dimensions: 22 x 9 x 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Artic tapping bench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Hammer Bench Arctic, made of FSC® 100%-certified wood, motor skills learning toy, ages 1+ years, 12452 B0CF2FLQJ1
A hammering bench made of FSC 100%-certified wood in an arctic look Rubber-lined holes hold the 6 wooden cylinders in place Comes with a robust hammer that's easy for children's hands to hold Once all the cylinders have been hammered through, the toy can simply be flipped over so the fun can start all over again. Approx.22 x 9 x 12 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£16.54
£21.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
small foot Hammer Bench Arctic, Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, Motor Skills Le ‎12452
small foot Hammer Bench Arctic, Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, Motor Skills Le, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Percussion Bench ARCTIC STARS
Material: FSC 100% Certified Wood
Rubber-Coated Holes for 6 Wooden Cylinders
Durable Hammer for Children's Hands
Dimensions: 22 x 9 x 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Artic tapping bench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Janod MagnetiBook The 4 Seasons
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech Reader Laptop E
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vtech Peppa's Learning Clock
£18.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Binocular with case
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price My Number Crocodile (JCT13)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Legler Slide rule Educate
£14.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Miau Miau Marble Game (HTW92)
£19.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goki Counting frame (HS240)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel