Skybound Darkest Dungeon 2 PS5

Manufacturer: Skybound
Skybound Darkest Dungeon 2 PS5
from £22.36to £28.853 offersManufacturer: Skybound
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Combat system with optimized stats and rules
• New token system for strategic decisions
• Tragic stories and new hero potential
• Expeditions from 30 minutes up to several hours
• Resources to reinforce in case of early failure
• Impact on heroes' stress and interactions
• Roguelike gameplay with party creation and carriage equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Skybound Darkest Dungeon 2 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Darkest Dungeon 2 (PlayStation PS5) B0DD4BP5SP
Das bahnbrechende, für das Genre maßgebliche Kampfsystem aus Darkest Dungeon kehrt zurück, aber alles von den Werten bis hin zu den Regeln wurde optimiert. Das neue Token-System ermöglicht wirkungsvolle Entscheidungen und verleiht dem Gameplay mehr Tiefe. Decke die tragischen Geschichten aller Helden auf. Schöpfe ihr gesamtes Potenzial mit neuen Fähigkeiten, Heldenpfaden, Gegenständen und mehr aus. Eine Expedition kann 30 Minuten oder mehrere Stunden dauern. Selbst wenn du vorzeitig scheiterst, erhältst du Ressourcen, die dich für die nächste Reise stärken. Erkunde ein umfassendes System mit Verbesserungen und Boni, die dir mit jeder Expedition neue Strategien eröffnen. Konzentriere dich auf das, was dir wichtig ist, um den Berg in Angriff zu nehmen. Im Lauf der Reise kommen Helden sich näher oder gehen einander auf die Nerven, was zu benötigten Kampfsynergien oder katastrophaler Zerrüttung führt. Nimm Einfluss auf ihren Stress und ihre Interaktionen, damit das Team bis zum bitteren Ende durchhält., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
Skybound : Darkest Dungeon 2 (PlayStation 5) (VideoGames) 37978
: Darkest Dungeon 2 (PlayStation 5) (VideoGames), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
Skybound Darkest Dungeon 2 - PlayStation 5 37978
Darkest Dungeon 2 - PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Combat system with optimized stats and rules
New token system for strategic decisions
Tragic stories and new hero potential
Expeditions from 30 minutes up to several hours
Resources to reinforce in case of early failure
Impact on heroes' stress and interactions
Roguelike gameplay with party creation and carriage equipment
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Skybound Darkest Dungeon 2 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bandai Namco Tales of Arise PS5
£22.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rebellion Sniper Elite 5 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II Remastered PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales PS5
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel