Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Skechers Work Shoe SQUAD MYTON
• Upper Material: Soft Mesh
• Slip-Resistant Sole, Prevents Static Build-Up
• Category: Casual Lace-Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

154 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Men's Squad Sr Myton Sneaker, Black Textile/Synthetic, 8.5 UK
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2012, Hi-Poly Insole, O1 FO SRC +ESD
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Sr Myton Sneaker, Navy Textile/Synthetic, 12 UK B0DP7N3RNM
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Water and stain repellent treated fabric upper with SKECHERS Slip Resistant traction outsole Relaxed Fit design for a roomy comfortable fit Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole with a lightweight flexible shock absorbing midsole EN ISO 20347:2022, O1 FO SRC +ESD
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Sr Myton Sneaker, Navy Textile/Synthetic, 10 UK B0DP7MJ1NG
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Water and stain repellent treated fabric upper with SKECHERS Slip Resistant traction outsole Relaxed Fit design for a roomy comfortable fit Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole with a lightweight flexible shock absorbing midsole EN ISO 20347:2022, O1 FO SRC +ESD
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Sr Myton Sneaker, Taupe, 7.5 UK B0DLH4PQHN
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Water and stain repellent treated fabric upper with SKECHERS Slip Resistant traction outsole Relaxed Fit design for a roomy comfortable fit Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole with a lightweight flexible shock absorbing midsole EN ISO 20347:2022, O1 FO SRC +ESD
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_02qfk14karxfnt
Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Slip Resistant Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 1.464 KGProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK
prodImage
£54.14
£57.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_03vvhrozzaxixf
Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Slip Resistant Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 1.464 KGProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK
prodImage
£54.14
£57.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 11 pvi_00o5e8t9jsqgfb
Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Slip Resistant Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 1.464 KGProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK
prodImage
£54.14
£57.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 10.5 pvi_03ehozyav8gfl5
Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Slip Resistant Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 1.464 KGProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK
prodImage
£54.14
£57.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 12 pvi_0230bj7j34tve3
Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Slip Resistant Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 1.464 KGProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK
prodImage
£54.14
£57.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 7 pvi_035cpyhg4vx661
Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Slip Resistant Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 1.464 KGProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK
prodImage
£54.14
£57.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 10 pvi_01dh0ejygyk974
Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Slip Resistant Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 1.464 KGProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK
prodImage
£54.14
£57.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 13 pvi_03a3rpw1ay311k
Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Slip Resistant Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 1.464 KGProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK
prodImage
£54.14
£57.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 6 pvi_00so9jgv9433mc
Skechers Work 200051EC SQUAD - MYTON SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Slip Resistant Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRC Item Weight: 1.464 KGProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK
prodImage
£54.14
£57.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Men's Squad Sr Myton Sneaker, White Textile/Synthetic, 6.5 UK B08P28SW2L
Cushioned comfort insole Lightweight flexible shock absorbing midsole Soft knit mesh
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Sr Myton Sneaker, White Textile/Synthetic, 13 UK B08P27Q11Z
SQUAD SR MYTON
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Sr Myton Sneaker, White Textile/Synthetic, 12 UK B08P26T5PS
Cushioned comfort insole Lightweight flexible shock absorbing midsole Soft knit mesh
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Sr Myton Sneaker, Navy Textile/Synthetic, 10.5 UK B0DP7NH9MR
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Water and stain repellent treated fabric upper with SKECHERS Slip Resistant traction outsole Relaxed Fit design for a roomy comfortable fit Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole with a lightweight flexible shock absorbing midsole EN ISO 20347:2022, O1 FO SRC +ESD
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Squad Sr Myton Sneaker, Taupe, 8.5 UK B0DLH7Z21M
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Water and stain repellent treated fabric upper with SKECHERS Slip Resistant traction outsole Relaxed Fit design for a roomy comfortable fit Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole with a lightweight flexible shock absorbing midsole EN ISO 20347:2022, O1 FO SRC +ESD
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Skechers Slip Resistant Squad Myton Trainer - Size 42 UK 8 B08P29PNJ4
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2012, Hi-Poly Insole, O1 FO SRC +ESD
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Slip Resistant Squad Myton Trainer - Size 43 UK 9 200051EC/BLK-43
Slip On Athletic with Slip Resistant Bottom Slip Resistant, EN ISO 20347:2012, Hi-Poly Insole, O1 FO SRC +ESD
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 6 019562fa-776d-77e5-9168-d38f7b7ecb9e
Skechers Work SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Blackng> Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.464 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.144 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.58 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.64 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.184 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.68 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.288 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.236 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.72 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classi
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work 200051ec Squad - Myton Sr Mens Occupational Trainers White Textile - Size UK 12 0197e50f-0fc9-7113-b832-6755c6f87ed3
Skechers work safety trainers feature a synthetic mesh upper, slip-resistant and fuel/oil resistant soles, lightweight design, and a relaxed fit, ideal for occupational use and comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 9 019562ff-f84a-729f-a0c5-f521bc6310fe
Skechers Work SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Blackng> Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.464 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.144 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.58 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.64 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.184 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.68 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.288 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.236 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.72 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classi
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work 200051ec Squad - Myton Sr Mens Occupational Trainers White Textile - Size UK 7 0197e50f-ba01-796d-b9f8-05d25e054ea2
Skechers work safety trainers feature a synthetic mesh upper, slip-resistant and fuel/oil resistant soles, lightweight design, and a relaxed fit, ideal for occupational use and comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Black - Size UK 6.5 019562fa-8395-7a1f-a298-d9ed45dca160
Skechers Work SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Blackng> Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.464 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.144 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.58 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.64 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.184 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.68 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.288 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.236 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.72 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classi
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 13 019562ee-39b0-7784-9df2-4c506b8a97c5
Skechers Work SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Blackng> Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.464 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.144 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.58 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.64 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.184 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.68 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.288 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.236 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.72 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classi
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Black - Size UK 7.5 019562f1-a4ec-794f-8e5b-99ebb53b6e11
Skechers Work SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Blackng> Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.464 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.144 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.58 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.64 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.184 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.68 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.288 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.236 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.72 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classi
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 11 019562db-f7f5-7e2e-999d-871fc450dc6e
Skechers Work SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Blackng> Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.464 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.144 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.58 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.64 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.184 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.68 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.288 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.236 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.72 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classi
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 12 019562fd-3f40-7d8f-b8fd-a4bbda9af936
Skechers Work SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Blackng> Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.464 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.144 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.58 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.64 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.184 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.68 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.288 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.236 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.72 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classi
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Black Textile - Size UK 10 019562fb-e181-707d-8ddd-89d06cf7085d
Skechers Work SQUAD SR MYTON Mens Mesh Trainers Blackng> Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.464 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.144 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.58 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.64 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.184 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.68 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.288 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.236 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classification: SRCProduct Code: 200051EC/BLK Upper Material: Fabric Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Stretch Laces Features: Slip Resistant Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.72 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Water Repellent Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Safety Classi
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.00
£58.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Skechers Work Shoe SQUAD MYTON
Upper Material: Soft Mesh
Slip-Resistant Sole, Prevents Static Build-Up
Category: Casual Lace-Up
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£46.20
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 477 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£27.10
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 99 Prices
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 139 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 99 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£37.34
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 31 Prices
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£61.75
Skechers Uno - Highlight LoveCompare 21 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 200 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£34.92
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack & Jones Jfwstellar Mesh Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
Jack & Jones Jfwstellar Mesh Sneaker
£31.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vans Men's Filmore Sneaker
source: Amazon
Vans Men's Filmore Sneaker
£31.70
Compare Prices
102 offers
Puma Anzarun Lite
£30.30
Compare Prices
109 offers
DC Versatile
£31.73
Compare Prices
44 offers
Skechers Go Walk 5 Honor Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Go Walk 5 Honor Trainers
£31.74
Compare Prices
172 offers
Skechers Hillcrest - Pure Escapade
£29.80
Compare Prices
26 offers
Puma SOFTRIDE Carson Road Running Shoe
source: Amazon
Puma SOFTRIDE Carson Road Running Shoe
£31.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Reebok Belwave Men's Trainers
source: Amazon
Reebok Belwave Men's Trainers
£31.80
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Terrex Tracefinder 2 Trail Running Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Adidas Terrex Tracefinder 2 Trail Running Shoes
£31.84
Compare Prices
67 offers
Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel